PERCORSO LUNGO

 

Pos

 Num

Cognome

Nome

Sesso

Cat.

Squadra

Time

CatPos

Media

 

1

28

ROSSI

DANIELE

M

M1

CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED

02:15:19.04

1

21,280

 

2

48

CORSETTI

NICOLA

M

M2

AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN

02:18:23.45

1

20,810

 

3

27

MOROZZI

NICOLA

M

M5

SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM

02:18:31.64

1

20,790

 

4

26

BRUNI

SONNI

M

ELMT

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

02:19:11.60

1

20,690

 

5

44

REGA

GIACOMO

M

M1

ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

02:19:11.80

2

20,690

 

6

20

BANTI

FABRIZIO

M

M5

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:19:15.70

2

20,680

 

7

19

MAINARDI

ANDREA

M

M4

MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI

02:19:20.55

1

20,670

 

8

117

FABBRI

ALESSIO

M

M3

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

02:20:08.05

1

20,550

 

9

238

BARTOLINI

DANIELE

M

ELMT

MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO

02:21:04.56

2

20,420

 

10

70

ORIFICI

GIANLUCA

M

M4

INDIVIDUALE

02:21:15.56

2

20,390

 

11

41

GIANNI

ALESSIO

M

M2

TEAM CHIANTI BIKE

02:21:17.06

2

20,380

 

12

13

VANNI

TOMMASO

M

ELMT

CICLI TADDEI

02:21:23.21

3

20,370

 

13

6

CAROZZO

MARCO

M

OPEN

TEAM DE VINCI XC

02:22:25.96

1

20,220

 

14

43

PELLEGRINI

EMILIANO

M

M4

ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

02:22:32.81

3

20,210

 

15

237

MUGNAINI

ANDREA

M

ELMT

MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO

02:22:58.06

4

20,140

 

16

24

FABIANELLI

RICCARDO

M

M5

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

02:23:41.71

3

20,040

 

17

182

PETRENI

MASSIMO

M

M4

CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED

02:23:57.06

4

20,010

 

18

9

PATERNOSTER

FRANCO

M

M5

CICLI TADDEI

02:24:07.31

4

19,980

 

19

266

GIORGERI

ALESSIO

M

M2

ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA

02:24:12.46

3

19,970

 

20

78

SIMONCINI

FRANCESCO

M

M2

ASD S.C. VAL GRAVEGLIA

02:24:35.71

4

19,920

 

21

272

LANDI

ALESSIO

M

M3

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

02:24:38.32

2

19,910

 

22

76

AGOSTINI

ANDREA

M

M1

AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN

02:25:09.96

3

19,840

 

23

4

MESSANO

DANIELE

M

M4

TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA

02:25:15.66

5

19,830

 

24

152

ROSSI

GIORGIO

M

M2

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

02:25:21.32

5

19,810

 

25

7

FIORENTINI

FRANCESCO

M

M3

CICLI TADDEI

02:25:28.21

3

19,800

 

26

45

ROSI

CLAUDIO

M

M4

ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

02:25:33.96

6

19,790

 

27

450

PIERATTINI

SAMUELE

M

ELMT

TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD

02:25:36.96

5

19,780

 

28

390

CALELLA

GIUSEPPE

M

M3

CHIALA' CYCLING

02:27:56.22

4

19,470

 

29

453

NOCENTINI

TIZIANO

M

M2

ASD ENERGIA

02:28:13.67

6

19,430

 

30

3

BERTELLI

LUCA

M

OPEN

HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM

02:28:26.47

2

19,400

 

31

158

TIMITILLI

ALESSANDRO

M

M3

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

02:29:01.47

5

19,330

 

32

66

CATTANO

MARIANO

M

M1

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:29:10.97

4

19,310

 

33

190

LANDI

CORRADO

M

M4

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:29:15.57

7

19,300

 

34

82

LODDI

MICHAEL

M

ELMT

ASD GS POPPI

02:29:32.22

6

19,260

 

35

260

LECCHI

DAVID

M

M4

ASD DOROBIKE TEAM

02:30:46.67

8

19,100

 

36

71

IOZZELLI

PAOLO

M

M2

ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI

02:30:50.47

7

19,090

 

37

160

TOGNONI

DENIS

M

M3

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

02:31:07.08

6

19,060

 

38

38

MADDALONI

FEDERICO

M

M2

MTB MONTECATINI

02:31:17.72

8

19,040

 

39

81

CACCHIANI

RICHARD

M

M3

ASD GS POPPI

02:31:24.97

7

19,020

 

40

405

CIABATTI

GIAMPIERO

M

M5

TEAM BP MOTION ASD

02:31:29.22

5

19,010

 

41

50

LEONI

FRANCESCO

M

M2

ASD STAR BIKE

02:31:44.97

9

18,980

 

42

29

RINALDINI

SILVIO

M

M5

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

02:32:02.58

6

18,940

 

43

188

BERRUGI

IURI

M

M3

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:32:41.22

8

18,860

 

44

77

GUERRINI

MARCO

M

M1

AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN

02:34:17.73

5

18,670

 

45

21

MELANI

ALBERTO

M

ELMT

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

02:34:34.84

7

18,630

 

46

191

MANNUCCI

ANDREA

M

M5

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:34:36.09

7

18,630

 

47

68

LEMMI

GABRIELE

M

M4

CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED

02:34:37.59

9

18,630

 

48

130

ACCIAI

LEONARDO

M

ELMT

TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA

02:34:41.84

8

18,620

 

49

235

PANARIELLO

GIUSEPPE

M

JUN

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

02:34:52.23

1

18,600

 

50

157

BIZZARRI

ALDO

M

M1

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

02:35:14.98

6

18,550

 

51

129

SANTACROCE

SALVATORE

M

M1

TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA

02:35:48.09

7

18,490

 

52

31

DOLFI

MATTEO

M

M2

TEAM GIOVANNELLI

02:35:49.34

10

18,480

 

53

75

FABIANI

GABRIELE

M

M3

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

02:36:14.59

9

18,430

 

54

189

FANELLI

IVAN

M

M2

FANELLI TEAM BIKE

02:36:22.98

11

18,420

 

55

192

MARRA

LUCA

M

M2

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:36:31.98

12

18,400

 

56

225

LEONE

MASSIMO

M

M5

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

02:36:55.96

8

18,350

 

57

164

GIANNECCHINI

ALESSANDRO

M

M2

BBM-JOLLYWEAR-STEFAN

02:37:06.48

13

18,330

 

58

14

ROMANELLI

ALESSANDRO

M

ELMT

CICLI TADDEI

02:37:07.73

9

18,330

 

59

18

TUMOLILLO

DANILO

M

M3

MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI

02:37:07.95

10

18,330

 

60

207

CAGLIARELLI

ALESSANDRO

M

M4

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

02:37:20.84

10

18,310

 

61

193

PRUDENTE

GIUSEPPE

M

M4

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:37:29.23

11

18,290

 

62

151

BRILLI

ENRICO

M

M1

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

02:37:55.73

8

18,240

 

63

185

MILANI

PAOLO

M

ELMT

IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA

02:38:27.85

10

18,180

 

64

155

TIRANNO

SALVATORE

M

M4

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

02:38:51.98

12

18,130

 

65

178

BALLINI BERLINCIONI

GIAMPAOLO

M

M5

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

02:39:58.10

9

18,000

 

66

391

MANFRELLOTTI

LUCA

M

ELMT

ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

02:40:01.24

11

18,000

 

67

84

PETRUCCIOLI

ARNALDO

M

M5

ASD GS POPPI

02:40:10.60

10

17,980

 

68

393

MANNINI

FABIO

M

M3

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

02:40:16.49

11

17,970

 

69

206

LIVI

GIACOMO

M

M2

BICI TEAM FRANCY

02:40:21.99

14

17,960

 

70

401

MINZOLINI

ROBERTO

M

M5

ASD DOROBIKE TEAM

02:40:22.99

11

17,960

 

71

332

RIZZO

ANDREA

M

M4

 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

02:40:27.24

13

17,950

 

72

174

SEGRETI

ALESSANDRO

M

M2

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

02:40:35.74

15

17,930

 

73

387

TANI

DIMITRI

M

M1

ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO

02:40:53.99

9

17,900

 

74

328

PIANTATO

MANLIO

M

M7

 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

02:41:04.35

1

17,880

 

75

85

LOVARI

LUCA

M

ELMT

ASD GS POPPI

02:41:30.36

12

17,830

 

76

443

GARDINI

GIORDANO

M

M5

ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE

02:43:26.49

12

17,620

 

77

416

NANNINI

JACOPO

M

M3

ASD ENERGIA

02:43:35.36

12

17,610

 

78

261

GHELARDONI

ANDREA

M

M1

ASD GREEN DEVILS

02:43:47.49

10

17,580

 

79

145

DEL PINO

ALESSANDRO

M

M5

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

02:43:59.00

13

17,560

 

80

143

FEI

FABIO

M

M4

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

02:43:59.11

14

17,560

 

81

413

CECCATELLI

RICCARDO

M

M7

AVIS VERAG PRATO EST

02:44:11.61

2

17,540

 

82

355

GENTILI

ENRICO

M

M4

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

02:44:41.99

15

17,490

 

83

114

SCARTABELLI

ROSSANO

M

M3

INDIVIDUALE

02:45:47.12

13

17,370

 

84

156

MAGRINI

LUCA

M

M5

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

02:46:27.71

14

17,300

 

85

364

SIMONETTI

DAVIDE

M

M4

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

02:46:43.00

16

17,270

 

86

12

SANTI

VALERIO

M

M1

ASD DIEMME CICLI

02:47:08.71

11

17,230

 

87

216

NERI

FABIO

M

M3

ARRAMPIBIKE

02:47:15.25

14

17,220

 

88

231

GIANNOTTI

FABIO

M

M2

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

02:48:02.50

16

17,140

 

89

230

SIMONCINI

MARCO

M

M4

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

02:48:07.38

17

17,130

 

90

223

ZANGANI

ALESSANDRO

M

M4

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

02:48:08.13

18

17,130

 

91

25

NUTI

MAURIZIO

M

M7

CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED

02:48:08.72

3

17,130

 

92

322

PERUZZI

MASSIMO

M

M5

ASD ZEROZERO TEAM

02:48:09.63

15

17,130

 

93

11

BANI

GIANLUCA

M

M4

TEAM VALDERA BIKE

02:48:28.13

19

17,100

 

94

144

INNOCENTI

EMILIANO

M

M3

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

02:49:06.88

15

17,030

 

95

370

MARCHETTI

STEFANO

M

M5

ASD SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE CENAIA

02:49:49.38

16

16,960

 

96

17

BERTONI

ROBERTO

M

M4

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

02:50:29.63

20

16,890

 

97

360

BARSOTTI

CRISTIAN

M

M4

ASD STAR BIKE

02:50:31.25

21

16,890

 

98

16

NOCI

STEFANO

M

M4

ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI

02:50:42.72

22

16,870

 

99

417

TRAVERSARI

EMANUELE

M

M3

MYDOPING CYCLING PROJECT

02:50:46.00

16

16,870

 

100

168

FERRI

ANDREA

M

ELMT

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

02:51:15.76

13

16,820

 

101

346

CHIRICI

DAVID

M

M4

ASD STAR BIKE

02:51:22.76

23

16,810

 

102

83

TONVERONACHI

FABIO

M

ELMT

ASD GS POPPI

02:52:03.89

14

16,740

 

103

137

BUSOLINI

GIOVANNI

M

M5

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

02:52:45.64

17

16,670

 

104

310

COCCHIOLA

MARCO

M

M1

AC CAPANNOLESE

02:53:11.51

12

16,630

 

105

203

TANCI

ANDREA

M

M1

ASD GS POPPI

02:53:19.26

13

16,620

 

106

329

PICASSO

MARINO

M

M6

 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

02:53:25.89

1

16,610

 

107

53

PACINI

ALDO

M

M5

ADSCOST

02:53:29.51

18

16,600

 

108

136

LEPORE

ENRICO

M

M5

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

02:54:42.01

19

16,490

 

109

304

MATTOLINI

ROBERTO

M

M3

TEAM ETRURIA HOME BIKE

02:54:53.01

17

16,470

 

110

273

RISCAIO

GIANFRANCO

M

M8

CICLISMO TERONTOLA

02:54:53.89

1

16,470

 

111

424

BELLOTTO

MARCO

M

M3

GS POCCIANTI

02:55:07.01

18

16,450

 

112

283

PEZZINI

FAUSTO

M

M4

VIAREGGIO BIKE

02:55:12.64

24

16,440

 

113

356

ROMITI

ANDREA

M

M5

US JUVENTUS LARI

02:55:18.26

20

16,430

 

114

399

ZANNONI

ALESSIO

M

M2

MISTER FUN ASD

02:55:24.51

17

16,420

 

115

406

CACCIA

SIMONE

M

M1

GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO

02:55:58.51

14

16,370

 

116

2

PRIMANTI

GIORGIO

M

M8