Classifica regolaritą                                                 COLLINE TOSCANE 2016

Pos

Cognome

Nome

Sex

Squadra

TEMPO TOTALE

GF VICARI

MAREMMA BIKE

PRATOFIORITO

CITTA' DI POPPI

BALZE DI VERGHERETO

FELCIANA BIKE

 

 

 

 

 

tempo

01:45:00

 

 

 

 

 

1

ROSSI

SIMONA

F

TEAM BP MOTION ASD

00:00:04

00:00:04

 

 

 

 

 

2

SANTINI

IVANO

M

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

00:00:09

00:00:09

 

 

 

 

 

3

SECCIANI

MAURO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:00:14

00:00:14

 

 

 

 

 

4

MONTI

CARLO

M

MTB MONTECATINI

00:00:21

00:00:21

 

 

 

 

 

5

LEONCINI

ANDREA

M

ADSCOST

00:00:26

00:00:26

 

 

 

 

 

6

PALADINI

LORENZO

M

BBM-JOLLYWEAR-STEFAN

00:00:28

00:00:28

 

 

 

 

 

7

VETTORI

ANDREA

M

ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI

00:00:30

00:00:30

 

 

 

 

 

8

COPPO

CARLO

M

NATURAL BIKE ASD

00:00:59

00:00:59

 

 

 

 

 

9

BRILLI

ALBERTO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:01:12

00:01:12

 

 

 

 

 

10

FERNANDEZ

PEDRO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:01:14

00:01:14

 

 

 

 

 

11

LOLINI

LUIGI

M

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

00:01:14

00:01:14

 

 

 

 

 

12

CINACCHI

LUCA

M

ARRAMPIBIKE

00:01:15

00:01:15

 

 

 

 

 

13

DEL MONTE

ROBERTO

M

ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO

00:01:23

00:01:23

 

 

 

 

 

14

PUCCINI

GIORGIO

M

MADONNA DELL'ACQUA

00:01:28

00:01:28

 

 

 

 

 

15

GHIGNOLI

ENRICO

M

ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO

00:01:35

00:01:35

 

 

 

 

 

16

BERTINI

VALERIO

M

ASD BICIPEDIA

00:01:41

00:01:41

 

 

 

 

 

17

PERFETTI

RICCARDO

M

GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE

00:01:53

00:01:53

 

 

 

 

 

18

PROFETI

LUCA

M

CICLI TADDEI

00:01:56

00:01:56

 

 

 

 

 

19

ROSSI

MICHELE

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:01:58

00:01:58

 

 

 

 

 

20

SESTINI

ROBERTO

M

ASD GS POPPI

00:02:08

00:02:08

 

 

 

 

 

21

MEZZACAPO

LUCA

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:02:10

00:02:10

 

 

 

 

 

22

COCCHI

MASSIMO

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:02:27

00:02:27

 

 

 

 

 

23

GIUBBOLINI

MIRKO

M

CICLI TADDEI

00:02:46

00:02:46

 

 

 

 

 

24

CATURELLI

ALBERTO

M

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

00:02:53

00:02:53

 

 

 

 

 

25

CONTI

CLAUDIO

M

CICLI TADDEI

00:02:55

00:02:55

 

 

 

 

 

26

MASETTI

MARCO

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:03:20

00:03:20

 

 

 

 

 

27

STAGNARI

DIEGO

M

GS G BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO

00:03:22

00:03:22

 

 

 

 

 

28

GAVA

ANDREA

M

ARRAMPIBIKE

00:03:28

00:03:28

 

 

 

 

 

29

CASADEI

RICCARDO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:03:30

00:03:30

 

 

 

 

 

30

MURATORI

ROBERTO

M

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

00:03:44

00:03:44

 

 

 

 

 

31

BORSI

CLAUDIO

M

ETIRIPIGLIO

00:03:46

00:03:46

 

 

 

 

 

32

LIBERI

GIACOMO

M

ASD FORUM RACING TEAM

00:03:48

00:03:48

 

 

 

 

 

33

PINTORE

MATTEO

M

CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE

00:03:50

00:03:50

 

 

 

 

 

34

MAZZI

MASSIMO

M

CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED

00:03:54

00:03:54

 

 

 

 

 

35

ROSSI

MASSIMO

M

GC VAL DI LIMA

00:03:57

00:03:57

 

 

 

 

 

36

QUARRI

ROCCO

M

TEAM GIOVANNELLI

00:04:10

00:04:10

 

 

 

 

 

37

RUSSO

SIMONE

M

GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO

00:04:14

00:04:14

 

 

 

 

 

38

INNOCENTI

ANDREA

M

ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

00:04:18

00:04:18

 

 

 

 

 

39

ROSSI

GIULIANO

M

GC VAL DI LIMA

00:04:50

00:04:50

 

 

 

 

 

40

BRUGUIER

PIER RENATO

M

TEAM DE VINCI XC

00:04:52

00:04:52

 

 

 

 

 

41

DEL CORSO

GINO

M

TEAM VALDERA BIKE

00:04:52

00:04:52

 

 

 

 

 

42

VANNINI

TIZIANO

M

ASD GS POPPI

00:04:57

00:04:57

 

 

 

 

 

43

FEZZA

LUCA

M

REVELLO IDRAULICA EUROTHERM

00:04:58

00:04:58

 

 

 

 

 

44

BETTINI

IURI

M

CICLI TADDEI

00:04:59

00:04:59

 

 

 

 

 

45

ZOMPA

ALESSANDRO

M

ARRAMPIBIKE

00:05:06

00:05:06

 

 

 

 

 

46

DONATI

ROBERTO

M

TEAM VALDERA BIKE

00:05:08

00:05:08

 

 

 

 

 

47

TIBOLLO

CLAUDIO

M

ASD VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906

00:05:08

00:05:08

 

 

 

 

 

48

BALDI

LORENZO

M

CICLI TADDEI

00:05:09

00:05:09

 

 

 

 

 

49

LISCHI

BEATRICE

F

GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE

00:05:11

00:05:11

 

 

 

 

 

50

RIGACCI

ALESSANDRO

M

ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO

00:05:16

00:05:16

 

 

 

 

 

51

MAGNANI

FRANCESCO

M

VIRTUS UP

00:05:20

00:05:20

 

 

 

 

 

52

PERNA

ROSARIO

M

ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO

00:05:23

00:05:23

 

 

 

 

 

53

SIMONCINI

SAMUELE

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:05:32

00:05:32

 

 

 

 

 

54

CECCONI

PIETRO

M

VIRTUS UP

00:05:36

00:05:36

 

 

 

 

 

55

TRINCI

ALBERTO

M

ASD DOROBIKE TEAM

00:05:38

00:05:38

 

 

 

 

 

56

DEL VECCIA

MASSIMO

M

HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM

00:05:50

00:05:50

 

 

 

 

 

57

MAGNINI

MIRKO

M

ASD GS POPPI

00:05:52

00:05:52

 

 

 

 

 

58

MEINI

MASSIMILIANO

M

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

00:05:57

00:05:57

 

 

 

 

 

59

MELANI

ALBERTO

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:05:59

00:05:59

 

 

 

 

 

60

ZANOTTO

ALBERTO

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:06:05

00:06:05

 

 

 

 

 

61

BUZZETTI

ANDREA

M

ASD ZEROZERO TEAM

00:06:09

00:06:09

 

 

 

 

 

62

MARTINI

SIMONE

M

ASD GS POPPI

00:06:12

00:06:12

 

 

 

 

 

63

SERANGELI

MASSIMO

M

CICLI TADDEI

00:06:14

00:06:14

 

 

 

 

 

64

ZANGARELLI

ALESSANDRO

M

TEAM CHIANTI BIKE

00:06:16

00:06:16

 

 

 

 

 

65

CAO

PRIMO

M

ASD LA ROCCIA TEAM

00:06:17

00:06:17

 

 

 

 

 

66

CAMARRONE

STEFANO

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:06:23

00:06:23

 

 

 

 

 

67

FERRETTI

ALBERTO

M

IL MAIALETTO ASD

00:06:24

00:06:24

 

 

 

 

 

68

PIACENZA

ANDREA

M

ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA

00:06:24

00:06:24

 

 

 

 

 

69

PALADINI

SIMONE

M

GS POCCIANTI

00:06:25

00:06:25

 

 

 

 

 

70

ZACCAGNINI

CARLO

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:06:25

00:06:25

 

 

 

 

 

71

VIVOLI

MARCO

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:06:26

00:06:26

 

 

 

 

 

72

PETTI

MARCO

M

IL MAIALETTO ASD

00:06:28

00:06:28

 

 

 

 

 

73

NORCINI

GABRIO

M

MTB RACE SUBBIANO

00:06:35

00:06:35

 

 

 

 

 

74

FERRI

ANDREA

M

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

00:06:40

00:06:40

 

 

 

 

 

75

FANTELLI

SILVIO

M

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

00:07:00

00:07:00

 

 

 

 

 

76

BOCELLI

ALESSANDRO

M

CICLI TADDEI

00:07:02

00:07:02

 

 

 

 

 

77

TURINI

FABRIZIO

M

GS DACCORDI

00:07:14

00:07:14

 

 

 

 

 

78

GASPERINI

ANTONIO

M

GRUPPO STAFFETTE CAPANNOLESE

00:07:17

00:07:17

 

 

 

 

 

79

ORLANDO

LUCA

M

CICLI TADDEI

00:07:21

00:07:21

 

 

 

 

 

80

LENZI

ALESSIO

M

TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD

00:07:22

00:07:22

 

 

 

 

 

81

DEL SANTE

DAVIDE

M

VIRTUS UP

00:07:27

00:07:27

 

 

 

 

 

82

MATTEUCCI

MARIO

M

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

00:07:31

00:07:31

 

 

 

 

 

83

PRIMANTI

GIORGIO

M

ASD BICIPEDIA

00:07:31

00:07:31

 

 

 

 

 

84

MATTOLINI

ROBERTO

M

TEAM ETRURIA HOME BIKE

00:07:32

00:07:32

 

 

 

 

 

85

GAZZARRINI

FILIPPO

M

ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

00:07:35

00:07:35

 

 

 

 

 

86

PEZZINI

FAUSTO

M

VIAREGGIO BIKE

00:07:44

00:07:44

 

 

 

 

 

87

NOCI

STEFANO

M

ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI

00:07:49

00:07:49

 

 

 

 

 

88

FELLONI

EMILIANO

M

ARRAMPIBIKE

00:07:50

00:07:50

 

 

 

 

 

89

ZANNONI

ALESSIO

M

MISTER FUN ASD

00:07:58

00:07:58

 

 

 

 

 

90

GENOVESI

CARLO

M

ASD SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE CENAIA

00:07:59

00:07:59

 

 

 

 

 

91

FRATIGLIONI

FRANCESCO

M

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

00:08:05

00:08:05

 

 

 

 

 

92

TRAVERSARI

EMANUELE

M

MYDOPING CYCLING PROJECT

00:08:09

00:08:09

 

 

 

 

 

93

ROMITI

ANDREA

M

US JUVENTUS LARI

00:08:09

00:08:09

 

 

 

 

 

94

ANDREUCCI

GIANNI

M

ASD GS POPPI

00:08:11

00:08:11

 

 

 

 

 

95

RISCAIO

GIANFRANCO

M

CICLISMO TERONTOLA

00:08:11

00:08:11

 

 

 

 

 

96

FEDERICO

SACCHINI

M

ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO

00:08:12

00:08:12

 

 

 

 

 

97

KAMALICH

STEFANO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:08:13

00:08:13

 

 

 

 

 

98

MEINI

ANGELO

M

HRU FAS CYCLING TEAM

00:08:20

00:08:20

 

 

 

 

 

99

CACCIA

SIMONE

M

GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO

00:08:36

00:08:36

 

 

 

 

 

100

MARSILI

VALTER

M

TEAM FREEDOMBIKE

00:08:38

00:08:38

 

 

 

 

 

101

VANNI

GIOVANNI

M

TEAM FREEDOMBIKE

00:08:40

00:08:40

 

 

 

 

 

102

BELLOTTO

MARCO

M

GS POCCIANTI

00:08:49

00:08:49

 

 

 

 

 

103

PACINI

ALDO

M

ADSCOST

00:08:49

00:08:49

 

 

 

 

 

104

SEGRETI

ANDREA

M

UNIONE SPORTIVA PORTO VENERE

00:08:49

00:08:49

 

 

 

 

 

105

PICASSO

MARINO

M

 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

00:08:55

00:08:55

 

 

 

 

 

106

LEPORE

ENRICO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:09:01

00:09:01

 

 

 

 

 

107

BUSOLINI

GIOVANNI

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:09:06

00:09:06

 

 

 

 

 

108

BERTONI

ROBERTO

M

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

00:09:10

00:09:10

 

 

 

 

 

109

PRONTINI

ANDREA

M

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

00:09:13

00:09:13

 

 

 

 

 

110

SACCHINI

STEFANO

M

ASD MTB CLUB CECINA

00:09:19

00:09:19

 

 

 

 

 

111

GIANNINI

ANDREA

M

ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO

00:09:20

00:09:20

 

 

 

 

 

112

GAGLIARDOTTO

VINCENZO

M

ASD STAR BIKE

00:09:29

00:09:29

 

 

 

 

 

113

CANEVELLO

VITTORIO

M

 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

00:09:37

00:09:37

 

 

 

 

 

114

RICCI

MICHELE

M

ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA

00:09:39

00:09:39

 

 

 

 

 

115

TANCI

ANDREA

M

ASD GS POPPI

00:09:41

00:09:41

 

 

 

 

 

116

BARDI

DANIELE

M

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89