Classifica assoluta                                                 COLLINE TOSCANE 2016

Pos

Cognome

Nome

Sex

Cat

Squadra

TEMPO TOTALE

GF VICARI

MAREMMA BIKE

PRATOFIORITO

CITTA' DI POPPI

BALZE DI VERGHERETO

FELCIANA BIKE

1

ROSSI

DANIELE

M

M1

CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED

02:15:19

02:15:19,04

 

 

 

 

 

2

CORSETTI

NICOLA

M

M2

AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN

02:18:23

02:18:23,45

 

 

 

 

 

3

MOROZZI

NICOLA

M

M5

SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM

02:18:32

02:18:31,64

 

 

 

 

 

4

BRUNI

SONNI

M

ELMT

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

02:19:12

02:19:11,60

 

 

 

 

 

5

REGA

GIACOMO

M

M1

ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

02:19:12

02:19:11,80

 

 

 

 

 

6

BANTI

FABRIZIO

M

M5

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:19:16

02:19:15,70

 

 

 

 

 

7

MAINARDI

ANDREA

M

M4

MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI

02:19:21

02:19:20,55

 

 

 

 

 

8

FABBRI

ALESSIO

M

M3

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

02:20:08

02:20:08,05

 

 

 

 

 

9

BARTOLINI

DANIELE

M

ELMT

MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO

02:21:05

02:21:04,56

 

 

 

 

 

10

ORIFICI

GIANLUCA

M

M4

INDIVIDUALE

02:21:16

02:21:15,56

 

 

 

 

 

11

GIANNI

ALESSIO

M

M2

TEAM CHIANTI BIKE

02:21:17

02:21:17,06

 

 

 

 

 

12

VANNI

TOMMASO

M

ELMT

CICLI TADDEI

02:21:23

02:21:23,21

 

 

 

 

 

13

CAROZZO

MARCO

M

OPEN

TEAM DE VINCI XC

02:22:26

02:22:25,96

 

 

 

 

 

14

PELLEGRINI

EMILIANO

M

M4

ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

02:22:33

02:22:32,81

 

 

 

 

 

15

MUGNAINI

ANDREA

M

ELMT

MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO

02:22:58

02:22:58,06

 

 

 

 

 

16

FABIANELLI

RICCARDO

M

M5

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

02:23:42

02:23:41,71

 

 

 

 

 

17

PETRENI

MASSIMO

M

M4

CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED

02:23:57

02:23:57,06

 

 

 

 

 

18

PATERNOSTER

FRANCO

M

M5

CICLI TADDEI

02:24:07

02:24:07,31

 

 

 

 

 

19

GIORGERI

ALESSIO

M

M2

ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA

02:24:12

02:24:12,46

 

 

 

 

 

20

SIMONCINI

FRANCESCO

M

M2

ASD S.C. VAL GRAVEGLIA

02:24:36

02:24:35,71

 

 

 

 

 

21

LANDI

ALESSIO

M

M3

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

02:24:38

02:24:38,32

 

 

 

 

 

22

AGOSTINI

ANDREA

M

M1

AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN

02:25:10

02:25:09,96

 

 

 

 

 

23

MESSANO

DANIELE

M

M4

TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA

02:25:16

02:25:15,66

 

 

 

 

 

24

ROSSI

GIORGIO

M

M2

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

02:25:21

02:25:21,32

 

 

 

 

 

25

FIORENTINI

FRANCESCO

M

M3

CICLI TADDEI

02:25:28

02:25:28,21

 

 

 

 

 

26

ROSI

CLAUDIO

M

M4

ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

02:25:34

02:25:33,96

 

 

 

 

 

27

PIERATTINI

SAMUELE

M

ELMT

TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD

02:25:37

02:25:36,96

 

 

 

 

 

28

CALELLA

GIUSEPPE

M

M3

CHIALA' CYCLING

02:27:56

02:27:56,22

 

 

 

 

 

29

NOCENTINI

TIZIANO

M

M2

ASD ENERGIA

02:28:14

02:28:13,67

 

 

 

 

 

30

BERTELLI

LUCA

M

OPEN

HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM

02:28:26

02:28:26,47

 

 

 

 

 

31

TIMITILLI

ALESSANDRO

M

M3

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

02:29:01

02:29:01,47

 

 

 

 

 

32

CATTANO

MARIANO

M

M1

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:29:11

02:29:10,97

 

 

 

 

 

33

LANDI

CORRADO

M

M4

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:29:16

02:29:15,57

 

 

 

 

 

34

LODDI

MICHAEL

M

ELMT

ASD GS POPPI

02:29:32

02:29:32,22

 

 

 

 

 

35

LECCHI

DAVID

M

M4

ASD DOROBIKE TEAM

02:30:47

02:30:46,67

 

 

 

 

 

36

IOZZELLI

PAOLO

M

M2

ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI

02:30:50

02:30:50,47

 

 

 

 

 

37

TOGNONI

DENIS

M

M3

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

02:31:07

02:31:07,08

 

 

 

 

 

38

MADDALONI

FEDERICO

M

M2

MTB MONTECATINI

02:31:18

02:31:17,72

 

 

 

 

 

39

CACCHIANI

RICHARD

M

M3

ASD GS POPPI

02:31:25

02:31:24,97

 

 

 

 

 

40

CIABATTI

GIAMPIERO

M

M5

TEAM BP MOTION ASD

02:31:29

02:31:29,22

 

 

 

 

 

41

LEONI

FRANCESCO

M

M2

ASD STAR BIKE

02:31:45

02:31:44,97

 

 

 

 

 

42

RINALDINI

SILVIO

M

M5

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

02:32:03

02:32:02,58

 

 

 

 

 

43

BERRUGI

IURI

M

M3

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:32:41

02:32:41,22

 

 

 

 

 

44

GUERRINI

MARCO

M

M1

AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN

02:34:18

02:34:17,73

 

 

 

 

 

45

MELANI

ALBERTO

M

ELMT

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

02:34:35

02:34:34,84

 

 

 

 

 

46

MANNUCCI

ANDREA

M

M5

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:34:36

02:34:36,09

 

 

 

 

 

47

LEMMI

GABRIELE

M

M4

CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED

02:34:38

02:34:37,59

 

 

 

 

 

48

ACCIAI

LEONARDO

M

ELMT

TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA

02:34:42

02:34:41,84

 

 

 

 

 

49

PANARIELLO

GIUSEPPE

M

JUN

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

02:34:52

02:34:52,23

 

 

 

 

 

50

BIZZARRI

ALDO

M

M1

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

02:35:15

02:35:14,98

 

 

 

 

 

51

SANTACROCE

SALVATORE

M

M1

TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA

02:35:48

02:35:48,09

 

 

 

 

 

52

DOLFI

MATTEO

M

M2

TEAM GIOVANNELLI

02:35:49

02:35:49,34

 

 

 

 

 

53

FABIANI

GABRIELE

M

M3

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

02:36:15

02:36:14,59

 

 

 

 

 

54

FANELLI

IVAN

M

M2

FANELLI TEAM BIKE

02:36:23

02:36:22,98

 

 

 

 

 

55

MARRA

LUCA

M

M2

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:36:32

02:36:31,98

 

 

 

 

 

56

LEONE

MASSIMO

M

M5

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

02:36:56

02:36:55,96

 

 

 

 

 

57

GIANNECCHINI

ALESSANDRO

M

M2

BBM-JOLLYWEAR-STEFAN

02:37:06

02:37:06,48

 

 

 

 

 

58

ROMANELLI

ALESSANDRO

M

ELMT

CICLI TADDEI

02:37:08

02:37:07,73

 

 

 

 

 

59

TUMOLILLO

DANILO

M

M3

MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI

02:37:08

02:37:07,95

 

 

 

 

 

60

CAGLIARELLI

ALESSANDRO

M

M4

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

02:37:21

02:37:20,84

 

 

 

 

 

61

PRUDENTE

GIUSEPPE

M

M4

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

02:37:29

02:37:29,23

 

 

 

 

 

62

BRILLI

ENRICO

M

M1

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

02:37:56

02:37:55,73

 

 

 

 

 

63

MILANI

PAOLO

M

ELMT

IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA

02:38:28

02:38:27,85

 

 

 

 

 

64

TIRANNO

SALVATORE

M

M4

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

02:38:52

02:38:51,98

 

 

 

 

 

65

BALLINI BERLINCIONI

GIAMPAOLO

M

M5

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

02:39:58

02:39:58,10

 

 

 

 

 

66

MANFRELLOTTI

LUCA

M

ELMT

ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

02:40:01

02:40:01,24

 

 

 

 

 

67

PETRUCCIOLI

ARNALDO

M

M5

ASD GS POPPI

02:40:11

02:40:10,60

 

 

 

 

 

68

MANNINI

FABIO

M

M3

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

02:40:16

02:40:16,49

 

 

 

 

 

69

LIVI

GIACOMO

M

M2

BICI TEAM FRANCY

02:40:22

02:40:21,99

 

 

 

 

 

70

MINZOLINI

ROBERTO

M

M5

ASD DOROBIKE TEAM

02:40:23

02:40:22,99

 

 

 

 

 

71

RIZZO

ANDREA

M

M4

 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

02:40:27

02:40:27,24

 

 

 

 

 

72

SEGRETI

ALESSANDRO

M

M2

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

02:40:36

02:40:35,74

 

 

 

 

 

73

TANI

DIMITRI

M

M1

ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO

02:40:54

02:40:53,99

 

 

 

 

 

74

PIANTATO

MANLIO

M

M7

 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

02:41:04

02:41:04,35

 

 

 

 

 

75

LOVARI

LUCA

M

ELMT

ASD GS POPPI

02:41:30

02:41:30,36

 

 

 

 

 

76

GARDINI

GIORDANO

M

M5

ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE

02:43:26

02:43:26,49

 

 

 

 

 

77

NANNINI

JACOPO

M

M3

ASD ENERGIA

02:43:35

02:43:35,36

 

 

 

 

 

78

GHELARDONI

ANDREA

M

M1

ASD GREEN DEVILS

02:43:47

02:43:47,49

 

 

 

 

 

79

DEL PINO

ALESSANDRO

M

M5

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

02:43:59

02:43:59,00

 

 

 

 

 

80

FEI

FABIO

M

M4

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

02:43:59

02:43:59,11

 

 

 

 

 

81

CECCATELLI

RICCARDO

M

M7

AVIS VERAG PRATO EST

02:44:12

02:44:11,61

 

 

 

 

 

82

GENTILI

ENRICO

M

M4

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

02:44:42

02:44:41,99

 

 

 

 

 

83

SCARTABELLI

ROSSANO

M

M3

INDIVIDUALE

02:45:47

02:45:47,12

 

 

 

 

 

84

MAGRINI

LUCA

M

M5

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

02:46:28

02:46:27,71

 

 

 

 

 

85

SIMONETTI

DAVIDE

M

M4

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

02:46:43

02:46:43,00

 

 

 

 

 

86

SANTI

VALERIO

M

M1

ASD DIEMME CICLI

02:47:09

02:47:08,71

 

 

 

 

 

87

NERI

FABIO

M

M3

ARRAMPIBIKE

02:47:15

02:47:15,25

 

 

 

 

 

88

GIANNOTTI

FABIO

M

M2

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

02:48:02

02:48:02,50

 

 

 

 

 

89

SIMONCINI

MARCO

M

M4

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

02:48:07

02:48:07,38

 

 

 

 

 

90

ZANGANI

ALESSANDRO

M

M4

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

02:48:08

02:48:08,13

 

 

 

 

 

91

NUTI

MAURIZIO

M

M7

CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED

02:48:09

02:48:08,72

 

 

 

 

 

92

PERUZZI

MASSIMO

M

M5

ASD ZEROZERO TEAM

02:48:10

02:48:09,63

 

 

 

 

 

93

BANI

GIANLUCA

M

M4

TEAM VALDERA BIKE

02:48:28

02:48:28,13

 

 

 

 

 

94

INNOCENTI

EMILIANO

M

M3

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

02:49:07

02:49:06,88

 

 

 

 

 

95

MARCHETTI

STEFANO

M

M5

ASD SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE CENAIA

02:49:49

02:49:49,38

 

 

 

 

 

96

BERTONI

ROBERTO

M

M4

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

02:50:30

02:50:29,63

 

 

 

 

 

97

BARSOTTI

CRISTIAN

M

M4

ASD STAR BIKE

02:50:31

02:50:31,25

 

 

 

 

 

98

NOCI

STEFANO

M

M4

ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI

02:50:43

02:50:42,72

 

 

 

 

 

99

TRAVERSARI

EMANUELE

M

M3

MYDOPING CYCLING PROJECT

02:50:46

02:50:46,00

 

 

 

 

 

100

FERRI

ANDREA

M

ELMT

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

02:51:16

02:51:15,76

 

 

 

 

 

101

CHIRICI

DAVID

M

M4

ASD STAR BIKE

02:51:23

02:51:22,76

 

 

 

 

 

102

TONVERONACHI

FABIO

M

ELMT

ASD GS POPPI

02:52:04

02:52:03,89

 

 

 

 

 

103

BUSOLINI

GIOVANNI

M

M5

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

02:52:46

02:52:45,64

 

 

 

 

 

104

COCCHIOLA

MARCO

M

M1

AC CAPANNOLESE

02:53:12

02:53:11,51

 

 

 

 

 

105

TANCI

ANDREA

M

M1

ASD GS POPPI

02:53:19

02:53:19,26

 

 

 

 

 

106

PICASSO

MARINO

M

M6

 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

02:53:26

02:53:25,89