Pos

Cognome

Nome

Sex

Squadra

TEMPO TOTALE

GF VICARI

MAREMMA BIKE

PRATOFIORITO

CITTA' DI POPPI

BALZE DI VERGHERETO

FELCIANA BIKE

 

 

 

 

 

tempo

01:45:00

00:40:00

 

 

 

 

1

ZOMPA

ALESSANDRO

M

ARRAMPIBIKE

00:05:34

00:05:06

00:00:28

 

 

 

 

2

PERFETTI

RICCARDO

M

GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE

00:07:29

00:01:53

00:05:36

 

 

 

 

3

ROSSI

SIMONA

F

TEAM BP MOTION ASD

00:08:15

00:00:04

00:08:11

 

 

 

 

4

SECCIANI

MAURO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:10:37

00:00:14

00:10:23

 

 

 

 

5

BRILLI

ALBERTO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:10:46

00:01:12

00:09:34

 

 

 

 

6

MEZZACAPO

LUCA

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:12:05

00:02:10

00:09:55

 

 

 

 

7

ROSSI

MASSIMO

M

GC VAL DI LIMA

00:12:08

00:03:57

00:08:11

 

 

 

 

8

COCCHI

MASSIMO

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:12:10

00:02:27

00:09:43

 

 

 

 

9

PALADINI

LORENZO

M

BBM-JOLLYWEAR-STEFAN

00:12:24

00:00:28

00:11:56

 

 

 

 

10

VETTORI

ANDREA

M

ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI

00:12:27

00:00:30

00:11:57

 

 

 

 

11

ROSSI

GIULIANO

M

GC VAL DI LIMA

00:12:35

00:04:50

00:07:45

 

 

 

 

12

BERTINI

VALERIO

M

ASD BICIPEDIA

00:12:52

00:01:41

00:11:11

 

 

 

 

13

FERNANDEZ

PEDRO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:12:53

00:01:14

00:11:39

 

 

 

 

14

MASETTI

MARCO

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:13:06

00:03:20

00:09:46

 

 

 

 

15

GAVA

ANDREA

M

ARRAMPIBIKE

00:13:15

00:03:28

00:09:47

 

 

 

 

16

RUSSO

SIMONE

M

GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO

00:13:21

00:04:14

00:09:07

 

 

 

 

17

MURATORI

ROBERTO

M

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

00:13:31

00:03:44

00:09:47

 

 

 

 

18

ZANOTTO

ALBERTO

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:13:48

00:06:05

00:07:43

 

 

 

 

19

MAZZI

MASSIMO

M

CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED

00:13:49

00:03:54

00:09:55

 

 

 

 

20

CANEVELLO

VITTORIO

M

 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

00:13:53

00:09:37

00:04:16

 

 

 

 

21

CATURELLI

ALBERTO

M

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

00:14:06

00:02:53

00:11:13

 

 

 

 

22

DEL CORSO

GINO

M

TEAM VALDERA BIKE

00:14:38

00:04:52

00:09:46

 

 

 

 

23

LISCHI

BEATRICE

F

GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE

00:15:06

00:05:11

00:09:55

 

 

 

 

24

SANTINI

IVANO

M

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

00:15:09

00:00:09

00:15:00

 

 

 

 

25

FANTELLI

SILVIO

M

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

00:15:13

00:07:00

00:08:13

 

 

 

 

26

RICCI

MICHELE

M

ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA

00:15:27

00:09:39

00:05:48

 

 

 

 

27

TRINCI

ALBERTO

M

ASD DOROBIKE TEAM

00:15:28

00:05:38

00:09:50

 

 

 

 

28

VANNI

GIOVANNI

M

TEAM FREEDOMBIKE

00:15:40

00:08:40

00:07:00

 

 

 

 

29

FELLONI

EMILIANO

M

ARRAMPIBIKE

00:16:02

00:07:50

00:08:12

 

 

 

 

30

LOLINI

LUIGI

M

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

00:16:14

00:01:14

00:15:00

 

 

 

 

31

CASADEI

RICCARDO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:16:20

00:03:30

00:12:50

 

 

 

 

32

VIVOLI

MARCO

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:16:30

00:06:26

00:10:04

 

 

 

 

33

ZANGANI

ALESSANDRO

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:16:52

00:11:22

00:05:30

 

 

 

 

34

CAPARRINI

STEFANO

M

GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO

00:17:05

00:16:29

00:00:36

 

 

 

 

35

SERANGELI

MASSIMO

M

CICLI TADDEI

00:17:09

00:06:14

00:10:55

 

 

 

 

36

ZACCAGNINI

CARLO

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:17:20

00:06:25

00:10:55

 

 

 

 

37

CAO

PRIMO

M

ASD LA ROCCIA TEAM

00:17:23

00:06:17

00:11:06

 

 

 

 

38

MEINI

MASSIMILIANO

M

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

00:17:26

00:05:57

00:11:29

 

 

 

 

39

CAMARRONE

STEFANO

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:17:50

00:06:23

00:11:27

 

 

 

 

40

PIACENZA

ANDREA

M

ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA

00:17:55

00:06:24

00:11:31

 

 

 

 

41

SACCHINI

STEFANO

M

ASD MTB CLUB CECINA

00:18:04

00:09:19

00:08:45

 

 

 

 

42

KAMALICH

STEFANO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:18:17

00:08:13

00:10:04

 

 

 

 

43

ZANGARELLI

ALESSANDRO

M

TEAM CHIANTI BIKE

00:18:26

00:06:16

00:12:10

 

 

 

 

44

LEMMETTI

MARCO

M

VIAREGGIO BIKE

00:18:59

00:10:10

00:08:49

 

 

 

 

45

MATTEUCCI

MARIO

M

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

00:19:23

00:07:31

00:11:52

 

 

 

 

46

PRIMANTI

GIORGIO

M

ASD BICIPEDIA

00:19:28

00:07:31

00:11:57

 

 

 

 

47

MARSILI

VALTER

M

TEAM FREEDOMBIKE

00:19:41

00:08:38

00:11:03

 

 

 

 

48

FRATIGLIONI

FRANCESCO

M

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

00:19:48

00:08:05

00:11:43

 

 

 

 

49

TRAVERSARI

EMANUELE

M

MYDOPING CYCLING PROJECT

00:19:54

00:08:09

00:11:45

 

 

 

 

50

NERI

FABIO

M

ARRAMPIBIKE

00:20:06

00:11:18

00:08:48

 

 

 

 

51

DONNINI

MAURIZIO

M

GC VAL DI MERSE

00:20:15

00:11:33

00:08:42

 

 

 

 

52

CACCIA

SIMONE

M

GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO

00:20:21

00:08:36

00:11:45

 

 

 

 

53

PEZZINI

FAUSTO

M

VIAREGGIO BIKE

00:20:41

00:07:44

00:12:57

 

 

 

 

54

NOCI

STEFANO

M

ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI

00:21:11

00:07:49

00:13:22

 

 

 

 

55

BUSOLINI

GIOVANNI

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:21:13

00:09:06

00:12:07

 

 

 

 

56

LANDI

EMILIANO

M

ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989

00:21:14

00:10:43

00:10:31

 

 

 

 

57

MORMILE

DAVIDE

M

ASD DIEMME CICLI

00:21:24

00:11:51

00:09:33

 

 

 

 

58

FERRETTI

MARCO

M

GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE

00:21:27

00:20:01

00:01:26

 

 

 

 

59

MELANI

ALBERTO

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:21:45

00:05:59

00:15:46

 

 

 

 

60

CIUFINI

FEDERICO

M

AVIS BIKE PISTOIA ASD

00:23:53

00:14:54

00:08:59

 

 

 

 

61

GIANNOTTI

FABIO

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:25:04

00:11:27

00:13:37

 

 

 

 

62

SCARTABELLI

ROSSANO

M

INDIVIDUALE

00:25:23

00:12:00

00:13:23

 

 

 

 

63

BANI

GIANLUCA

M

TEAM VALDERA BIKE

00:25:36

00:13:15

00:12:21

 

 

 

 

64

FREGOSI

EMANUELE

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:25:54

00:15:04

00:10:50

 

 

 

 

65

INNOCENTI

EMILIANO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:26:04

00:13:09

00:12:55

 

 

 

 

66

SIMONETTI

DAVIDE

M

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

00:26:24

00:14:04

00:12:20

 

 

 

 

67

DEL PINO

ALESSANDRO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:27:00

00:14:44

00:12:16

 

 

 

 

68

BALLINI BERLINCIONI

GIAMPAOLO

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:27:04

00:17:38

00:09:26

 

 

 

 

69

NESI

LUCA

M

JURASSIC BIKE

00:27:11

00:14:10

00:13:01

 

 

 

 

70

GENTILI

ENRICO

M

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

00:27:27

00:14:43

00:12:44

 

 

 

 

71

MAGRINI

LUCA

M

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

00:27:34

00:14:02

00:13:32

 

 

 

 

72

FIORENTINI

MAURIZIO

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:27:44

00:20:42

00:07:02

 

 

 

 

73

BALDI

JONATHAN

M

ASD ZHIRAF

00:27:54

00:14:24

00:13:30

 

 

 

 

74

GHELARDONI

ANDREA

M

ASD GREEN DEVILS

00:28:02

00:13:35

00:14:27

 

 

 

 

75

TUMOLILLO

DANILO

M

MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI

00:28:44

00:17:21

00:11:23

 

 

 

 

76

FEI

FABIO

M

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

00:29:40

00:15:37

00:14:03

 

 

 

 

77

BRUZZI

LUCA

M

ARRAMPIBIKE

00:29:42

00:25:35

00:04:07

 

 

 

 

78

TIRANNO

SALVATORE

M

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

00:30:45

00:17:22

00:13:23

 

 

 

 

79

LIVI

GIACOMO

M

BICI TEAM FRANCY

00:30:56

00:17:18

00:13:38

 

 

 

 

80

MILANI

PAOLO

M

IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA

00:31:12

00:17:43

00:13:29

 

 

 

 

81

DOLFI

MATTEO

M

TEAM GIOVANNELLI

00:31:36

00:17:53

00:13:43

 

 

 

 

82

PRUDENTE

GIUSEPPE

M

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

00:31:47

00:18:30

00:13:17

 

 

 

 

83

GIANNECCHINI

ALESSANDRO

M

BBM-JOLLYWEAR-STEFAN

00:31:47

00:16:59

00:14:48

 

 

 

 

84

SEGRETI

ALESSANDRO

M

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

00:31:49

00:17:32

00:14:17

 

 

 

 

85

MALATESTI

FANNY

F

GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO

00:32:00

00:31:24

00:00:36

 

 

 

 

86

RIZZO

ANDREA

M

 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

00:32:05

00:18:15

00:13:50

 

 

 

 

87

MANNINI

FABIO

M

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

00:32:05

00:17:57

00:14:08

 

 

 

 

88

SANTACROCE

SALVATORE

M

TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA

00:32:18

00:19:48

00:12:30

 

 

 

 

89

FABIANI

GABRIELE

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:32:24

00:18:35

00:13:49

 

 

 

 

90

BRILLI

ENRICO

M

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

00:32:26

00:18:08

00:14:18

 

 

 

 

91

BIZZARRI

ALDO

M

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

00:32:27

00:17:54

00:14:33

 

 

 

 

92

LOMI

ANTONELLA

F

GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE

00:33:05

00:29:47

00:03:18

 

 

 

 

93

LEONE

MASSIMO

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:33:31

00:18:04

00:15:27

 

 

 

 

94

MANNUCCI

ANDREA

M

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

00:34:51

00:19:53

00:14:58

 

 

 

 

95

PANARIELLO

GIUSEPPE

M

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

00:34:55

00:21:10

00:13:45

 

 

 

 

96

RINALDINI

SILVIO

M

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

00:34:56

00:19:49

00:15:07

 

 

 

 

97

ACCIAI

LEONARDO

M

TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA

00:35:07

00:20:53

00:14:14

 

 

 

 

98

MELANI

ALBERTO

M

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

00:35:16

00:19:30

00:15:46

 

 

 

 

99

LECCHI

DAVID

M

ASD DOROBIKE TEAM

00:36:06

00:21:54

00:14:12

 

 

 

 

100

BERRUGI

IURI

M

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

00:36:18

00:21:12

00:15:06

 

 

 

 

101

MADDALONI

FEDERICO

M

MTB MONTECATINI

00:37:02

00:21:00

00:16:02

 

 

 

 

102

LEONI

FRANCESCO

M

ASD STAR BIKE

00:37:18

00:22:07

00:15:11

 

 

 

 

103

CATTANO

MARIANO

M

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

00:37:27

00:22:20

00:15:07

 

 

 

 

104

AGOSTINI

ANDREA

M

AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN

00:37:33

00:24:21

00:13:12

 

 

 

 

105

LANDI

CORRADO

M

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

00:37:48

00:22:16

00:15:32

 

 

 

 

106

TOGNONI

DENIS

M

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

00:37:49

00:22:38

00:15:11

 

 

 

 

107

IOZZELLI

PAOLO

M

ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI

00:37:53

00:23:13

00:14:40

 

 

 

 

108

LANDI

ALESSIO

M

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

00:39:19

00:24:14

00:15:05

 

 

 

 

109

SIMONCINI

FRANCESCO

M

ASD S.C. VAL GRAVEGLIA

00:39:56

00:26:34

00:13:22

 

 

 

 

110

FABIANELLI

RICCARDO

M

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

00:40:12

00:25:15

00:14:57

 

 

 

 

111

MUGNAINI

ANDREA

M

MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO

00:40:29

00:25:13

00:15:16

 

 

 

 

112

MESSANO

DANIELE

M

TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA

00:41:07

00:25:56

00:15:11

 

 

 

 

113

ROSSI

GIORGIO

M

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

00:41:41

00:26:14

00:15:27

 

 

 

 

114

GIORGERI

ALESSIO

M

ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA

00:43:05

00:26:59

00:16:06

 

 

 

 

115

BARTOLINI

DANIELE

M

MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO

00:43:38

00:27:06

00:16:32

 

 

 

 

116

CORSETTI

NICOLA

M

AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN

00:43:39

00:26:23

00:17:16

 

 

 

 

117

MAINARDI

ANDREA

M

MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI

00:43:55

00:27:29

00:16:26

 

 

 

 

118

FABBRI

ALESSIO

M

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

00:44:06

00:27:49

00:16:17

 

 

 

 

119

BANTI

FABRIZIO

M

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

00:44:20

00:27:50

00:16:30

 

 

 

 

120

REGA

GIACOMO

M

ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

00:44:21

00:27:54

00:16:27

 

 

 

 

121

BRUNI

SONNI

M

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

00:44:30

00:28:15

00:16:15

 

 

 

 

122

GIANNINI

GIANLUCA

M

ARRAMPIBIKE

00:50:27

00:46:44

00:03:43

 

 

 

 

123

BELLOTTI

CLAUDIO

M

ARRAMPIBIKE

00:50:47

00:47:07

00:03:40