Pos

Cognome

Nome

Sex

Cat

Squadra

TEMPO TOTALE

GF VICARI

MAREMMA BIKE

PRATOFIORITO

CITTA' DI POPPI

BALZE DI VERGHERETO

FELCIANA BIKE

1

CORSETTI

NICOLA

M

M2

AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN

04:08:01

02:18:23,45

01:49:37,69

 

 

 

 

2

REGA

GIACOMO

M

M1

ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

04:12:39

02:19:11,80

01:53:27,20

 

 

 

 

3

MAINARDI

ANDREA

M

M4

MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI

04:12:47

02:19:20,55

01:53:26,20

 

 

 

 

4

BRUNI

SONNI

M

ELMT

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

04:13:37

02:19:11,60

01:54:25,61

 

 

 

 

5

BANTI

FABRIZIO

M

M5

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

04:13:41

02:19:15,70

01:54:25,66

 

 

 

 

6

FABBRI

ALESSIO

M

M3

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

04:14:33

02:20:08,05

01:54:24,70

 

 

 

 

7

BARTOLINI

DANIELE

M

ELMT

MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO

04:15:29

02:21:04,56

01:54:23,96

 

 

 

 

8

GIORGERI

ALESSIO

M

M2

ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA

04:18:50

02:24:12,46

01:54:37,16

 

 

 

 

9

FABIANELLI

RICCARDO

M

M5

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

04:19:43

02:23:41,71

01:56:00,81

 

 

 

 

10

LANDI

ALESSIO

M

M3

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

04:20:15

02:24:38,32

01:55:37,16

 

 

 

 

11

MUGNAINI

ANDREA

M

ELMT

MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO

04:20:44

02:22:58,06

01:57:45,66

 

 

 

 

12

AGOSTINI

ANDREA

M

M1

AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN

04:22:25

02:25:09,96

01:57:15,41

 

 

 

 

13

ROSSI

GIORGIO

M

M2

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

04:23:11

02:25:21,32

01:57:49,91

 

 

 

 

14

MESSANO

DANIELE

M

M4

TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA

04:24:09

02:25:15,66

01:58:53,82

 

 

 

 

15

SIMONCINI

FRANCESCO

M

M2

ASD S.C. VAL GRAVEGLIA

04:27:45

02:24:35,71

02:03:09,42

 

 

 

 

16

CATTANO

MARIANO

M

M1

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

04:28:10

02:29:10,97

01:58:59,22

 

 

 

 

17

LANDI

CORRADO

M

M4

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

04:28:13

02:29:15,57

01:58:56,97

 

 

 

 

18

MADDALONI

FEDERICO

M

M2

MTB MONTECATINI

04:28:25

02:31:17,72

01:57:07,71

 

 

 

 

19

MELANI

ALBERTO

M

ELMT

TEAM TREDICI BIKE

04:30:00

02:34:34,84

01:55:24,81

 

 

 

 

20

TOGNONI

DENIS

M

M3

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

04:31:18

02:31:07,08

02:00:10,63

 

 

 

 

21

RINALDINI

SILVIO

M

M5

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

04:31:32

02:32:02,58

01:59:28,92

 

 

 

 

22

BERRUGI

IURI

M

M3

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

04:33:00

02:32:41,22

02:00:18,42

 

 

 

 

23

IOZZELLI

PAOLO

M

M2

ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI

04:34:01

02:30:50,47

02:03:10,73

 

 

 

 

24

LEONI

FRANCESCO

M

M2

ASD STAR BIKE

04:34:55

02:31:44,97

02:03:10,23

 

 

 

 

25

MANNUCCI

ANDREA

M

M5

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

04:35:36

02:34:36,09

02:00:59,42

 

 

 

 

26

LEONE

MASSIMO

M

M5

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

04:36:22

02:36:55,96

01:59:25,82

 

 

 

 

27

GIANNECCHINI

ALESSANDRO

M

M2

BBM-JOLLYWEAR-STEFAN

04:36:39

02:37:06,48

01:59:32,17

 

 

 

 

28

FABIANI

GABRIELE

M

M3

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

04:37:51

02:36:14,59

02:01:36,64

 

 

 

 

29

ACCIAI

LEONARDO

M

ELMT

TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA

04:39:05

02:34:41,84

02:04:22,67

 

 

 

 

30

BIZZARRI

ALDO

M

M1

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

04:39:10

02:35:14,98

02:03:54,82

 

 

 

 

31

LECCHI

DAVID

M

M4

ASD DOROBIKE TEAM

04:39:12

02:30:46,67

02:08:25,43

 

 

 

 

32

PRUDENTE

GIUSEPPE

M

M4

TEAM FANELLI BIKE

04:41:58

02:37:29,23

02:04:28,64

 

 

 

 

33

PANARIELLO

GIUSEPPE

M

JUN

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

04:42:00

02:34:52,23

02:07:07,68

 

 

 

 

34

BRILLI

ENRICO

M

M1

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

04:42:24

02:37:55,73

02:04:28,18

 

 

 

 

35

DOLFI

MATTEO

M

M2

TEAM GIOVANNELLI

04:42:56

02:35:49,34

02:07:06,43

 

 

 

 

36

TUMOLILLO

DANILO

M

M3

MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI

04:43:59

02:37:07,95

02:06:50,90

 

 

 

 

37

MILANI

PAOLO

M

ELMT

IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA

04:45:40

02:38:27,85

02:07:11,83

 

 

 

 

38

SANTACROCE

SALVATORE

M

M1

TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA

04:45:54

02:35:48,09

02:10:05,68

 

 

 

 

39

SEGRETI

ALESSANDRO

M

M2

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

04:46:59

02:40:35,74

02:06:23,49

 

 

 

 

40

TIRANNO

SALVATORE

M

M4

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

04:48:12

02:38:51,98

02:09:19,83

 

 

 

 

41

MANNINI

FABIO

M

M3

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

04:48:53

02:40:16,49

02:08:36,18

 

 

 

 

42

TIMITILLI

ALESSANDRO

M

M3

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

04:48:59

02:29:01,47

02:19:58,02

 

 

 

 

43

FEI

FABIO

M

M4

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

04:50:50

02:43:59,11

02:06:50,68

 

 

 

 

44

LOLINI

LUIGI

M

M2

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

04:51:38

03:15:37,79

01:36:00,15

 

 

 

 

45

RIZZO

ANDREA

M

M4

 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

04:51:56

02:40:27,24

02:11:28,90

 

 

 

 

46

GHELARDONI

ANDREA

M

M1

ASD GREEN DEVILS

04:52:07

02:43:47,49

02:08:19,18

 

 

 

 

47

GIANNOTTI

FABIO

M

M2

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

04:53:15

02:48:02,50

02:05:12,74

 

 

 

 

48

LIVI

GIACOMO

M

M2

BICI TEAM FRANCY

04:53:52

02:40:21,99

02:13:30,19

 

 

 

 

49

SCARTABELLI

ROSSANO

M

M3

INDIVIDUALE

04:54:49

02:45:47,12

02:09:01,43

 

 

 

 

50

MAGRINI

LUCA

M

M5

TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING

04:55:28

02:46:27,71

02:09:00,43

 

 

 

 

51

MELANI

ALBERTO

M

M6

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

04:55:42

03:00:17,36

01:55:24,81

 

 

 

 

52

DEL PINO

ALESSANDRO

M

M5

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

04:56:30

02:43:59,00

02:12:31,44

 

 

 

 

53

GENTILI

ENRICO

M

M4

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

04:57:21

02:44:41,99

02:12:39,26

 

 

 

 

54

NOCI

STEFANO

M

M4

ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI

04:57:58

02:50:42,72

02:07:15,00

 

 

 

 

55

INNOCENTI

EMILIANO

M

M3

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

04:59:38

02:49:06,88

02:10:30,94

 

 

 

 

56

BALLINI BERLINCIONI

GIAMPAOLO

M

M5

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

04:59:40

02:39:58,10

02:19:41,45

 

 

 

 

57

TRAVERSARI

EMANUELE

M

M3

MYDOPING CYCLING PROJECT

05:02:36

02:50:46,00

02:11:50,19

 

 

 

 

58

BANI

GIANLUCA

M

M4

TEAM VALDERA BIKE

05:02:53

02:48:28,13

02:14:24,41

 

 

 

 

59

SIMONETTI

DAVIDE

M

M4

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

05:04:38

02:46:43,00

02:17:54,70

 

 

 

 

60

BUSOLINI

GIOVANNI

M

M5

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

05:05:17

02:52:45,64

02:12:31,01

 

 

 

 

61

ZANGANI

ALESSANDRO

M

M4

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

05:11:16

02:48:08,13

02:23:08,21

 

 

 

 

62

CASADEI

RICCARDO

M

M4

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

05:11:45

03:00:00,75

02:11:43,95

 

 

 

 

63

PEZZINI

FAUSTO

M

M4

VIAREGGIO BIKE

05:14:08

02:55:12,64

02:18:54,95

 

 

 

 

64

PRONTINI

ANDREA

M

M7

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

05:14:22

03:27:17,82

01:47:04,14

 

 

 

 

65

CACCIA

SIMONE

M

M1

GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO

05:14:27

02:55:58,51

02:18:28,20

 

 

 

 

66

NERI

FABIO

M

M3

ARRAMPIBIKE

05:15:11

02:47:15,25

02:27:55,87

 

 

 

 

67

PRIMANTI

GIORGIO

M

M8

ASD BICIPEDIA

05:15:34

02:56:09,74

02:19:24,45

 

 

 

 

68

CATURELLI

ALBERTO

M

M5

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

05:16:40

03:00:55,52

02:15:44,94

 

 

 

 

69

PIACENZA

ANDREA

M

M4

ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA

05:17:00

02:57:33,15

02:19:26,77

 

 

 

 

70

MATTEUCCI

MARIO

M

M6

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

05:18:12

02:59:11,65

02:19:00,20

 

 

 

 

71

ZANGARELLI

ALESSANDRO

M

M4

TEAM CHIANTI BIKE

05:19:47

02:59:51,40

02:19:55,20

 

 

 

 

72

MEINI

MASSIMILIANO

M

M3

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

05:22:44

02:58:44,76

02:23:59,04

 

 

 

 

73

CAO

PRIMO

M

M5

ASD LA ROCCIA TEAM

05:23:08

03:01:22,66

02:21:45,21

 

 

 

 

74

PALADINI

LORENZO

M

M3

BBM-JOLLYWEAR-STEFAN

05:23:31

03:06:16,03

02:17:14,67

 

 

 

 

75

CAMARRONE

STEFANO

M

M4

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

05:23:38

03:01:47,77

02:21:50,46

 

 

 

 

76

KAMALICH

STEFANO

M

M3

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

05:23:46

02:57:50,51

02:25:55,71

 

 

 

 

77

FRATIGLIONI

FRANCESCO

M

M2

ASD ESTRA X ROAD

05:25:14

03:03:30,16

02:21:44,21

 

 

 

 

78

VIVOLI

MARCO

M

M5

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

05:25:31

03:01:41,52

02:23:49,29

 

 

 

 

79

ZACCAGNINI

CARLO

M

M5

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

05:25:33

03:01:43,41

02:23:49,86

 

 

 

 

80

FERNANDEZ

PEDRO

M

M3

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

05:26:35

03:07:19,92

02:19:15,52

 

 

 

 

81

SERANGELI

MASSIMO

M

M3

CICLI TADDEI

05:27:45

03:02:33,52

02:25:11,21

 

 

 

 

82

BERTINI

VALERIO

M

M8

ASD BICIPEDIA

05:28:00

03:07:51,67

02:20:08,27

 

 

 

 

83

GAVA

ANDREA

M

M3

ARRAMPIBIKE

05:28:01

03:04:23,77

02:23:36,86

 

 

 

 

84

DEL CORSO

GINO

M

M5

TEAM VALDERA BIKE

05:29:46

03:01:52,52

02:27:53,30

 

 

 

 

85

TRINCI

ALBERTO

M

M6

ASD DOROBIKE TEAM

05:30:00

03:02:08,77

02:27:51,55

 

 

 

 

86

LISCHI

BEATRICE

F

MW1

GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE

05:30:33

03:01:17,16

02:29:15,55

 

 

 

 

87

MURATORI

ROBERTO

M

M3

FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE

05:30:39

03:03:36,28

02:27:02,70

 

 

 

 

88

CANEVELLO

VITTORIO

M

M7

 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

05:31:52

02:58:49,27

02:33:02,90

 

 

 

 

89

BALDI

JONATHAN

M

OPEN

ASD ZHIRAF

05:32:19

03:22:09,55

02:10:09,19

 

 

 

 

90

VETTORI

ANDREA

M

M6

ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI

05:33:16

03:14:20,04

02:18:56,45

 

 

 

 

91

BRILLI

ALBERTO

M

M4

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

05:35:57

03:10:02,28

02:25:55,21

 

 

 

 

92

ZOMPA

ALESSANDRO

M

ELMT

ARRAMPIBIKE

05:39:49

03:12:06,69

02:27:42,71

 

 

 

 

93

COCCHI

MASSIMO

M

M5

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

05:40:19

03:11:27,78

02:28:51,30

 

 

 

 

94

SECCIANI

MAURO

M

M5

PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD

05:43:02

03:16:10,54

02:26:51,04

 

 

 

 

95

MAZZI

MASSIMO

M

M8

CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED

05:43:22

03:15:05,54

02:28:16,87

 

 

 

 

96

ROSSI

MASSIMO

M

M7

GC VAL DI LIMA

05:44:17

03:16:19,04

02:27:58,30

 

 

 

 

97

MASETTI

MARCO

M

M1

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

05:45:07

03:10:47,28

02:34:19,72

 

 

 

 

98

ROSSI

SIMONA

F

MW2

TEAM BP MOTION ASD

05:46:05

03:12:09,19

02:33:56,07

 

 

 

 

99

VANNINI

LUCA

M

ELMT

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

05:49:55

03:41:05,08

02:08:50,18

 

 

 

 

100

MARSILI

VALTER

M

M5

TEAM FREEDOMBIKE

05:50:17

03:22:23,80

02:27:53,55

 

 

 

 

101

FELLONI

EMILIANO

M

M4

ARRAMPIBIKE

05:51:44

03:22:00,55

02:29:43,05

 

 

 

 

102

MEZZACAPO

LUCA

M

M4

MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL

05:52:27

03:16:16,04

02:36:11,07

 

 

 

 

103

FREGOSI

EMANUELE

M

M2

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

05:53:07

03:23:34,71

02:29:32,55

 

 

 

 

104

PERFETTI

RICCARDO

M

M6

GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE

05:54:26

03:16:29,54

02:37:56,49

 

 

 

 

105

FANTELLI

SILVIO

M

M4

LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89

05:55:16

03:20:02,71

02:35:13,47

 

 

 

 

106

ZANOTTO

ALBERTO

M

M2

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

05:55:55

03:22:40,55

02:33:14,71

 

 

 

 

107

LANDI

EMILIANO

M

M3

ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989

06:00:04

03:14:53,26

02:45:10,75

 

 

 

 

108

MORMILE

DAVIDE

M

M1

ASD DIEMME CICLI

06:01:13

03:30:22,07

02:30:50,87

 

 

 

 

109

RUSSO

SIMONE

M

M1

GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO

06:01:42

03:23:46,81

02:37:55,58

 

 

 

 

110

DONNINI

MAURIZIO

M

M6

GC VAL DI MERSE

06:03:19

03:26:27,72

02:36:51,33

 

 

 

 

111

SACCHINI

STEFANO

M

M6

ASD MTB CLUB CECINA

06:08:23

03:29:37,57

02:38:45,33

 

 

 

 

112

LEMMETTI

MARCO

M

M1

VIAREGGIO BIKE

06:10:00

03:29:50,73

02:40:09,49

 

 

 

 

113

VANNI

GIOVANNI

M

M6

INDIVIDUALE

06:10:58

03:29:59,32

02:40:58,59

 

 

 

 

114

ROSSI

GIULIANO

M

M6

GC VAL DI LIMA

06:15:41

03:19:23,80

02:56:17,53

 

 

 

 

115

FIORENTINI

MAURIZIO

M

M4

ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA

06:19:24

03:41:07,01

02:38:16,89

 

 

 

 

116

CIUFINI

FEDERICO

M

M2

AVIS BIKE PISTOIA ASD

06:22:26

03:44:30,59

02:37:55,23

 

 

 

 

117

NESI

LUCA

M

ELMT

JURASSIC BIKE

06:25:20

03:29:02,31

02:56:17,52

 

 

 

 

118

RICCI

MICHELE

M

M1

ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA

06:26:53

03:26:45,82

03:00:07,15