CLASSIFICA GFV

Classifica generale Gran Fondo dei Vicari 2017

AGONISTI
Pos Pettorale Cognome Nome Sesso Categoria Squadra Time CatPos Media
1
26
TALIANI
CRISTIANO
M
M1
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
02:19:34.81
1
20,640
2
7
CASELLA
FRANCO
M
OPEN
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
02:19:39.03
1
20,620
3
316
GIANNI
ALESSIO
M
M2
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA
02:20:16.98
1
20,530
4
48
CARBONCINI
LORENZO
M
M3
CICLI TADDEI
02:20:29.15
1
20,500
5
28
LANCIONI
DANIELE
M
M2
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
02:21:52.05
2
20,300
6
391
D’ORIA
ANDREA
M
M1
ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
02:22:05.09
2
20,270
7
6
DE GIULI
FEDERICO
M
OPEN
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
02:22:49.02
2
20,170
8
49
VANNI
TOMMASO
M
M1
CICLI TADDEI
02:23:02.76
3
20,140
9
1
ROSSI
DANIELE
M
M1
CAVALLINO – SPECIALIZED
02:25:10.04
4
19,840
10
42
FANELLI
IVAN
M
M2
TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE
02:25:51.20
3
19,750
11
363
REGA
GIACOMO
M
M1
ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
02:26:53.05
5
19,610
12
19
STEFANINI
STEFANO
M
OPEN
FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
02:27:45.01
3
19,490
13
31
ORIFICI
GIANLUCA
M
M4
INDIVIDUALE
02:28:45.04
1
19,360
14
247
CELLI
LUCA
M
ELMT
CAVALLINO – SPECIALIZED
02:28:53.05
1
19,340
15
383
AGOSTINI
ANDREA
M
M1
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN
02:29:11.52
6
19,310
16
259
RISTORI
EMANUELE
M
M3
GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD
02:29:12.30
2
19,300
17
244
TIMITILLI
ALESSANDRO
M
M3
ASD ESTRA X ROAD
02:29:25.04
3
19,270
18
313
MORETTINI
DIEGO
M
M4
ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA
02:29:39.27
2
19,240
19
45
TONDINI
MIRKO
M
ELMT
TEAM GIOVANNELLI
02:29:41.17
2
19,240
20
12
CHIOCCIOLI
ALESSIO
M
ELMT
ASD FUTURA TEAM
02:30:09.05
3
19,180
21
29
GALLI
GIULIO
M
JUN
CICLI TADDEI
02:30:17.78
1
19,160
22
18
MOGAVERO
FLAVIANO
M
OPEN
CICLI TADDEI
02:30:24.76
4
19,150
23
318
MOROZZI
NICOLA
M
M5
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA
02:30:35.04
1
19,130
24
270
LEONI
FRANCESCO
M
M2
ASD STAR BIKE
02:30:46.75
4
19,100
25
302
SIMONCINI
FRANCESCO
M
M2
ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA
02:31:35.50
5
19,000
26
3
BERTELLI
LUCA
M
OPEN
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
02:32:00.79
5
18,950
27
46
PATERNOSTER
FRANCO
M
M5
CICLI TADDEI
02:32:15.28
2
18,920
28
364
PELLEGRINI
EMILIANO
M
M4
ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
02:32:38.79
3
18,870
29
317
MESSANO
DANIELE
M
M4
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA
02:32:48.04
4
18,850
30
352
PETRENI
MASSIMO
M
M5
CAVALLINO – SPECIALIZED
02:33:30.04
3
18,760
31
235
CATTANO
MARIANO
M
M1
TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE
02:33:34.50
7
18,750
32
273
PULINA
DAVIDE
M
M3
ASD STAR BIKE
02:33:37.79
4
18,750
33
371
MANGANI
ROBERTO
M
M4
CICLI TADDEI
02:33:45.03
5
18,730
34
238
LANDI
CORRADO
M
M4
TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE
02:34:09.68
6
18,680
35
162
FABIANELLI
RICCARDO
M
M5
HIMOD BIKE 4ELEMENTS-IL BRACIERE ASD
02:34:30.79
4
18,640
36
99
VESTRI
RENZO
M
M4
ASD MBM
02:34:42.28
7
18,620
37
142
PISTOLOZZI
MIRKO
M
M2
JURASSIC BIKE
02:34:44.03
6
18,610
38
5
LUCHINI
NICOLA
M
OPEN
0
02:34:50.64
6
18,600
39
234
BERRUGI
IURI
M
M3
TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE
02:35:28.76
5
18,520
40
32
MELIS
MAURIZIO
M
M3
CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB
02:35:51.50
6
18,480
41
9
VASILE
MATTEO
M
OPEN
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
02:36:38.04
7
18,390
42
33
LACCHINI
FLORIAN
M
M1
CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB
02:37:02.53
8
18,340
43
362
ROSI
CLAUDIO
M
M4
ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
02:37:40.28
8
18,270
44
323
RINALDINI
SILVIO
M
M5
HIMOD BIKE 4ELEMENTS-IL BRACIERE ASD
02:37:48.91
5
18,250
45
160
RINALDINI
PIERO
M
M4
HIMOD BIKE 4ELEMENTS-IL BRACIERE ASD
02:37:49.28
9
18,250
46
103
TOGNONI
DENIS
M
M3
HIMOD BIKE 4ELEMENTS-IL BRACIERE ASD
02:37:54.26
7
18,240
47
134
VALLOREIA
MARCO
M
M4
ASD BY BIKE
02:38:17.03
10
18,200
48
159
RINALDINI
NICCOLO’
M
JUN
HIMOD BIKE 4ELEMENTS-IL BRACIERE ASD
02:38:40.28
2
18,150
49
380
BALDI
MASSIMO
M
M3
TEAM TREDICI BIKE
02:38:48.78
8
18,140
50
2
PANARIELLO
GIUSEPPE
M
ELMT
CICLI TADDEI
02:38:57.45
4
18,120
51
133
MICHELI
DANIELE
M
M2
ASD BY BIKE
02:39:07.03
7
18,100
52
305
LEONE
MASSIMO
M
M5
ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA
02:39:13.07
6
18,090
53
237
RUFFA
LUCA
M
M4
MX PROJECT ASD
02:39:16.11
11
18,080
54
87
TIRALONGO
ANTONIO
M
M1
ASD MBM
02:39:16.53
9
18,080
55
186
PATOKU
LEC
M
ELMT
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI
02:39:48.78
5
18,020
56
242
PRUDENTE
GIUSEPPE
M
M5
TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE
02:39:56.78
7
18,010
57
122
SEGRETI
ALESSANDRO
M
M2
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL
02:40:25.47
8
17,950
58
315
GIANNOTTI
FABIO
M
M3
ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA
02:40:43.27
9
17,920
59
27
PERUZZI
ANDREA
M
JUN
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
02:41:02.78
3
17,880
60
8
FICORILLI
MANUEL
M
OPEN
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
02:41:04.61
8
17,880
61
389
CORTELLESSA
MARCO
M
M2
ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
02:41:17.03
9
17,860
62
240
MARRA
LUCA
M
M2
TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE
02:41:26.28
10
17,840
63
158
BIZZARRI
ALDO
M
M2
HIMOD BIKE 4ELEMENTS-IL BRACIERE ASD
02:41:46.39
11
17,800
64
239
MANNUCCI
ANDREA
M
M6
TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE
02:42:21.27
1
17,740
65
489
VICIANI
LEONARDO
M
M4
ASD STAR BIKE
02:42:46.52
12
17,690
66
306
FABIANI
GABRIELE
M
M3
ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA
02:42:49.77
10
17,690
67
554
TRONCONI
SIMONE
M
M3
POL.MARINA DI CECINA SEZ CICLISMO
02:42:59.50
11
17,670
68
166
GALLI
ALESSANDRO
M
M2
SC ELBA OVEST
02:43:02.51
12
17,670
69
272
MONTELLA
ENRICO
M
M5
ASD STAR BIKE
02:43:19.02
8
17,630
70
329
COVI
EMANUELE
M
M4
ELBA BIKE – SCOTT
02:43:25.96
13
17,620
71
447
MAINARDI
ANDREA
M
M4
MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI
02:43:40.02
14
17,600
72
128
VANNI
ANDREA
M
M3
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
02:43:47.75
12
17,580
73
230
NERI
FABIO
M
M3
ARRAMPIBIKE
02:44:07.50
13
17,550
74
104
BATTISTINI
ANDREA
M
M5
X PLANET
02:44:49.26
9
17,470
75
286
FANUCCHI
FABIO
M
M4
MONKEY RACING TEAM
02:44:52.28
15
17,470
76
92
MASTACCHI
ANDREA
M
M5
ASD MBM
02:44:55.99
10
17,460
77
268
COCCHI
LEANDRO
M
M2
TEAM CINGOLANI – SPECIALIZED
02:45:15.68
13
17,430
78
119
BACCANI
DIEGO
M
M1
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
02:45:48.25
10
17,370
79
344
GENTILI
ENRICO
M
M4
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
02:46:00.99
16
17,350
80
16
BOCCIA
MATTIA
M
JUN
POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
02:46:12.52
4
17,330
81
185
GENNAI
ALESSIO
M
M4
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI
02:46:24.77
17
17,310
82
219
BANI
GIANLUCA
M
M4
TEAM VALDERA BIKE
02:46:57.50
18
17,250
83
108
LEPRI
PAOLO
M
M1
GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD
02:47:01.49
11
17,240
84
40
BARTOLOZZI
MARCELLO
M
M7
CICLI TADDEI
02:47:06.51
1
17,240
85
453
FONTANA
FRANCO
M
M4
CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM
02:47:08.26
19
17,230
86
277
GIANNECCHINI
ALESSANDRO
M
M2
 ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING
02:47:11.77
14
17,230
87
325
BERTI
MICHELE
M
M4
DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA
02:47:24.02
20
17,200
88
184
BUTINI
MARCO
M
M6
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI
02:47:26.01
2
17,200
89
283
LIVI
GIACOMO
M
M2
BICI TEAM FRANCY
02:47:59.74
15
17,140
90
125
BALLINI BERLINCIONI
GAMPAOLO
M
M5
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL
02:48:12.02
11
17,120
91
345
LANDI
ALESSIO
M
M3
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
02:48:17.01
14
17,110
92
192
GALLUZZI
FEDERICO
M
M2
NUOVA PRIMAVERA FORCOLI
02:48:19.26
16
17,110
93
207
DEGL’INNOCENTI
ALESSANDRO
M
M3
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
02:48:24.01
15
17,100
94
177
GIANNINI
MASSIMILIANO
M
M5
ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL
02:49:01.41
12
17,040
95
202
BENCINI
GABRIELE
M
M4
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
02:49:18.83
21
17,010
96
14
BIAGI
KEVIN
M
JUN
ELBA BIKE – SCOTT
02:49:27.49
5
17,000
97
114
ZACCAGNINI
CARLO
M
M5
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL
02:49:48.25
13
16,960
98
293
GUADAGNINI
MICHAEL
M
ELMT
MONKEY RACING TEAM
02:50:23.00
6
16,900
99
127
ROCCHI
RICCARDO
M
M3
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
02:50:23.26
16
16,900
100
107
PAOLINI
MARCO
M
M3
GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD
02:50:50.76
17
16,860
101
510
TRAVERSARI
EMANUELE
M
M3
MYDOPING CYCLING PROJECT
02:50:51.72
18
16,860
102
467
BAGNOLI
DAVIDE
M
M3
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA
02:50:57.19
19
16,850
103
483
LOSI
LORENZO
M
M3
ASD MTB MONTECATINI
02:50:59.02
20
16,840
104
10
GIORNI
SILVIO
M
OPEN
CICLI TADDEI
02:51:04.69
9
16,840
105
294
GORI
MARCO
M
M3
MONKEY RACING TEAM
02:51:13.51
21
16,820
106
229
ZOMPA
ALESSANDRO
M
ELMT
ARRAMPIBIKE
02:51:30.26
7
16,790
107
197
FEI
FABIO
M
M4
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
02:51:41.76
22
16,780
108
94
CASELLI
MICHELE
M
M3
ASD MBM
02:52:33.12
22
16,690
109
249
CAPRESI
FILIPPO
M
M3
ASD ESTRA X ROAD
02:52:33.76
23
16,690
110
341
SIMONETTI
DAVIDE
M
M4
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
02:52:37.73
23
16,680
111
69
TANI
DIMITRI
M
M1
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
02:52:37.76
12
16,680
112
307
ZANGANI
ALESSANDRO
M
M4
ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA
02:53:12.46
24
16,630
113
245
ANDREONI
DANIELE
M
M2
TEAM CINGOLANI – SPECIALIZED
02:53:13.50
17
16,630
114
564
BADI
MASSIMILIANO
M
M1
CM2 ASD
02:53:21.18
13
16,610
115
424
SCIPIONI
SILVIA
F
MW1
CICLI TADDEI
02:53:29.93
1
16,600
116
417
RIBECHINI
VALENTINA
F
MW1
ASD MTB CLUB CECINA
02:53:33.24
2
16,590
117
457
MAZZEI
SAMUELE
M
M3
IL FABBRINO ASD
02:53:53.63
24
16,560
118
416
LUNARDINI
ALICE
F
MW1
CICLI TADDEI
02:54:02.74
3
16,550
119
161
RODRIGUEZ
ELDUYS ALFONSO
M
M3
HIMOD BIKE 4ELEMENTS-IL BRACIERE ASD
02:54:06.64
25
16,540
120
324
BETTINI
ANDREA
M
M7
TEAM TREDICI BIKE
02:54:12.75
2
16,530
121
517
RIZZO
ANDREA
M
M4
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
02:54:19.76
25
16,520
122
215
PIETRINI
ANTONIO
M
M4
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
02:54:28.01
26
16,510
123
65
CERBONESCHI
MAURIZIO
M
M5
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
02:54:43.75
14
16,480
124
516
PIANTATO
MANLIO
M
M7
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
02:54:53.98
3
16,470
125
314
CONSIGLI
YARI
M
ELMT
ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA
02:54:54.00
8
16,470
126
4
LUCHINI
DANIELE
M
OPEN
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
02:54:55.48
10
16,460
127
21
CASUCCI
LUIGI
M
M4
GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO
02:55:31.25
27
16,410
128
533
BALLERINI
MATTEO
M
M2
CICLI CONTI GS
02:56:31.75
18
16,320
129
64
RIGACCI
ALESSANDRO
M
M4
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
02:57:26.76
28
16,230
130
154
SERAVALLE
MARCO
M
M2
ASD MTB SANTA FIORA
02:57:50.98
19
16,190
131
390
GENNAI
EDO
M
M5
TEAM VALDERA BIKE
02:58:16.88
15
16,160
132
198
BUSOLINI
GIOVANNI
M
M5
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
02:58:41.00
16
16,120
133
368
BOCELLI
ALESSANDRO
M
M4
CICLI TADDEI
02:58:46.50
29
16,110
134
135
SABATINI
MARCO
M
M1
ASD BY BIKE
02:58:49.75
14
16,110
135
89
MERLINI
FRANCESCO
M
M2
ASD MBM
02:58:56.22
20
16,100
136
56
LANDI
EMILIANO
M
M3
ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989
02:59:30.25
26
16,040
137
470
ORSELLI
DANIELE
M
M4
CM2 ASD
02:59:56.23
30
16,010
138
347
FILIPPI
SANDRO
M
M4
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
02:59:56.50
31
16,010
139
452
QUIRICONI
MANUEL
M
M2
MONKEY RACING TEAM
03:00:07.61
21
15,990
140
464
FRANCHI
NICO
M
M3
TIKI BIKE ASD
03:00:20.99
27
15,970
141
292
BIAGI
GIANMARCO
M
ELMT
MONKEY RACING TEAM
03:00:23.24
9
15,970
142
280
BUZZETTI
ANDREA
M
M5
ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI
03:00:24.64
17
15,960
143
382
NATOLA
MASSIMO
M
M5
CICLI TADDEI
03:00:32.99
18
15,950
144
350
MAMMOLI
FEDERICO
M
M5
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:00:35.75
19
15,950
145
460
CIPRIANO
SANDRO
M
M2
ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI
03:00:48.00
22
15,930
146
459
PORRA’
EMILIANO
M
M3
MEETING VILLAGE
03:00:48.17
28
15,930
147
297
PEZZINI
FAUSTO
M
M5
TEAM FREEDOM BIKE ASD
03:01:01.74
20
15,910
148
44
MELANI
ALBERTO
M
ELMT
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN
03:01:35.22
10
15,860
149
300
GALANTINI
GRAZIANO
M
M5
ASD MTB SANTA FIORA
03:01:35.22
21
15,860
150
511
BUGGIANI
RENZO
M
M3
TEAM BIKE VICOPISANO
03:01:35.73
29
15,860
151
179
AMORFINI
NICOLO
M
ELMT
ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL
03:01:58.48
11
15,830
152
322
MILANI
PAOLO
M
ELMT
ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO
03:01:58.49
12
15,830
153
465
FAUCCI
MARCO
M
M5
GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO
03:02:39.71
22
15,770
154
450
PIETRELLI
GIANNI
M
M5
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA
03:02:47.21
23
15,760
155
194
LEPORE
ENRICO
M
M5
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
03:02:48.24
24
15,750
156
487
FONTOLAN
MICHELE
M
M6
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
03:02:49.49
3
15,750
157
174
BERTOCCI
TIZIANO
M
M5
SPORTING CLUB
03:02:50.99
25
15,750
158
449
CECCHINI
MARCO
M
M3
PHISIOSPORT LAB
03:03:06.74
30
15,730
159
175
CALONACI
STEFANO
M
M4
SPORTING CLUB
03:03:23.25
32
15,700
160
530
SANTI
VALERIO
M
M1
ASD DIEMME CICLI
03:03:32.25
15
15,690
161
299
MARSILI
VALTER
M
M5
TEAM FREEDOM BIKE ASD
03:03:52.98
26
15,660
162
50
STRAMIERI
MARCO
M
M5
X PLANET
03:03:55.15
27
15,660
163
542
FILIPPETTI
LUISIANO
M
M7
CROCE ROSSA ITALIANA LUCCA
03:04:06.24
4
15,640
164
246
BICHI
GUIDO
M
M6
CAVALLINO – SPECIALIZED
03:04:09.97
4
15,640
165
455
ZANNONI
ALESSIO
M
M2
LONE WOLF MTB CLUB
03:04:10.97
23
15,640
166
126
CAGLIARELLI
ALESSANDRO
M
M4
TEAM TREDICI BIKE
03:04:25.49
33
15,620
167
68
SACCHINI
FEDERICO
M
M4
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:04:26.99
34
15,620
168
91
VICHI
MARCO
M
ELMT
ASD MBM
03:04:42.00
13
15,590
169
82
BERTI
CARLO
M
M2
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:04:55.97
24
15,570
170
224
POGGETTI
MAURIZIO
M
M6
ARRAMPIBIKE
03:04:59.84
5
15,570
171
136
SPADONI
GIACOMO
M
M1
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:05:00.48
16
15,570
172
137
MENCHI
MANUELE
M
M2
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:05:06.49
25
15,560
173
172
SANTONI
LUCA
M
M2
CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM
03:05:19.98
26
15,540
174
353
NUTI
MAURIZIO
M
M8
CAVALLINO – SPECIALIZED
03:05:21.74
1
15,540
175
560
LIETTI
ALESSANDRO
M
M4
TEAM MTB BEE AND BIKE
03:05:23.49
35
15,540
176
427
ROSSI
RICCARDO
M
M3
ASD QUARANTASEIESIMA
03:05:58.67
31
15,490
177
149
MORANTE
ANDREA
M
ELMT
ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT
03:06:20.73
14
15,460
178
349
BARDI
DANIELE
M
M4
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:06:24.74
36
15,450
179
276
PALADINI
LORENZO
M
M4
 ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING
03:06:37.98
37
15,430
180
378
VETTORI
ANDREA
M
M6
TEAM TREDICI BIKE
03:06:39.73
6
15,430
181
155
CHIAPPINI
MICHELE
M
M4
ASD MTB SANTA FIORA
03:06:49.23
38
15,420
182
84
GIANNINI
ANDREA
M
M3
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:07:07.98
32
15,390
183
70
MURATORI
ROBERTO
M
M4
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
03:07:21.97
39
15,370
184
282
PERUZZI
MASSIMO
M
M5
ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI
03:07:33.36
28
15,360
185
320
ROTTOLI
FILIPPO
M
M2
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA
03:07:48.98
27
15,340
186
66
MATTEUCCI
MARIO
M
M6
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
03:08:02.24
7
15,320
187
117
SANTINI
IVANO
M
M5
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
03:08:14.22
29
15,300
188
112
FANTIGINI
STEFANO
M
M2
GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD
03:08:40.47
28
15,270
189
176
GIANNONI
SIMONE
M
M3
ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL
03:09:14.98
33
15,220
190
387
MORI
MASSIMILIANO
M
M2
CICLI TADDEI
03:09:15.21
29
15,220
191
373
SERANGELI
MASSIMO
M
M4
CICLI TADDEI
03:09:15.48
40
15,220
192
494
DE NIGRIS
VITO
M
M7
MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD
03:09:24.73
5
15,210
193
477
FERZOLA
GIOELE
M
ELMT
TUSCANY BY BIKE
03:09:39.32
15
15,190
194
412
RINALDI
ILARIA
F
MW1
TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE
03:09:42.14
4
15,180
195
120
VIVOLI
MARCO
M
M5
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL
03:09:42.48
30
15,180
196
466
MASTRI
FRANCESCO
M
M2
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
03:09:46.20
30
15,180
197
339
DINI
MICHELE
M
ELMT
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:10:03.47
16
15,150
198
187
MAZZI
GIORGIO
M
M6
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI
03:10:07.23
8
15,150
199
278
BORSI
CLAUDIO
M
M5
 ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING
03:10:08.97
31
15,150
200
51
PIACENZA
ANDREA
M
M4
ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA
03:10:44.73
41
15,100
201
381
MODESTO
MASSIMILIANO
M
M4
CICLI TADDEI
03:11:27.97
42
15,040
202
205
FERNANDEZ
PEDRO
M
M3
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
03:11:35.47
34
15,030
203
30
LUCCHESI
DANIELE
M
JUN
ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO
03:11:37.72
6
15,030
204
63
VOLPE
SILVANO
M
M6
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:11:41.59
9
15,020
205
195
CASADEI
RICCARDO
M
M5
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
03:11:49.22
32
15,010
206
67
PERNA
ROSARIO
M
M6
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:11:53.98
10
15,010
207
562
MORENA
ANGELO
M
M6
ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
03:11:56.97
11
15,010
208
22
ROSATI
FRANCO
M
M4
ASD MTB SANTA FIORA
03:11:59.72
43
15,000
209
101
POLLAZZI
MAURO
M
M7
ASD MBM
03:12:10.23
6
14,990
210
189
PUCCINI
GIORGIO
M
M7
MADONNA DELL’ACQUA
03:12:22.96
7
14,970
211
500
VICHI
IVANO
M
M6
GS FRATRES FILECCHIO
03:12:26.72
12
14,970
212
471
COLOMBINI
MARCO
M
M2
ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT
03:12:30.98
31
14,960
213
290
DONATI
SIMONE
M
M5
MONKEY RACING TEAM
03:12:37.22
33
14,950
214
213
MARANDINO
LUCA
M
M2
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
03:12:38.98
32
14,950
215
75
CESARI
LORENZO
M
M4
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:12:44.22
44
14,940
216
43
DEL CORSO
FRANCO
M
M5
X PLANET
03:12:47.91
34
14,940
217
555
PETRI
MATTEO
M
ELMT
ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
03:12:48.51
17
14,940
218
124
MASETTI
MARCO
M
M1
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL
03:12:59.48
17
14,920
219
332
ZANNOTTI
MICHELE
M
M3
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:13:00.88
35
14,920
220
478
SARRI
FABRIZIO
M
M3
VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD
03:13:28.48
36
14,890
221
106
FOCARDI
FABIO
M
M2
GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD
03:13:55.72
33
14,850
222
370
BARILI
ALESSIO
M
M3
CICLI TADDEI
03:13:57.67
37
14,850
223
563
PRATESI
GABRIELE
M
ELMT
GC MTB RUFINA
03:14:10.06
18
14,830
224
74
BANCHELLINI
FRANCESCO
M
M5
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:14:47.46
35
14,790
225
348
MANTOVANI
STEFANO
M
M5
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:14:52.72
36
14,780
226
520
CANEVELLO
VITTORIO
M
M7
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
03:15:16.73
8
14,750
227
388
ADDANTE
MICHELE
M
M1
ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
03:15:43.22
18
14,720
228
321
STEFANINI
MATTEO
M
M2
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA
03:15:43.72
34
14,720
229
250
TREMORI
DUCCIO
M
M5
ASD ESTRA X ROAD
03:16:00.47
37
14,690
230
503
CUTAIA
CALOGERO
M
M2
MC2 SPORTING CLUB ASD
03:16:03.72
35
14,690
231
209
DI SANO
RICCARDO
M
ELMT
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
03:16:05.98
19
14,690
232
171
NENCIONI
EMILIANO MARIO
M
M7
TEAM SPEEDY BIKE
03:16:09.97
9
14,680
233
86
BIAGIOLI
IVANO
M
M3
ASD MBM
03:16:11.47
38
14,680
234
96
MARCONI
SIMONE
M
M3
ASD MBM
03:16:11.72
39
14,680
235
439
PAGNINI
ALESSIO
M
M2
TIKI BIKE ASD
03:16:21.97
36
14,670
236
463
FANFANI
MAURIZIO
M
M6
ASD GINESTRA 1970
03:16:40.22
13
14,640
237
476
MAZZA
MATTEO
M
M2
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:17:09.52
37
14,610
238
190
PEDERZANI
CLAUDIO
M
M6
ASD TRIBOOL TEAM
03:17:29.22
14
14,580
239
288
LEMMETTI
ALESSANDRO
M
M1
MONKEY RACING TEAM
03:18:03.21
19
14,540
240
367
CONTI
CLAUDIO
M
M5
CICLI TADDEI
03:18:06.97
38
14,540
241
547
CHIARAMONTI
SIMONE
M
M4
SC GASTONE NENCINI
03:18:14.21
45
14,530
242
335
MANNINI
FABIO
M
M3
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:18:33.71
40
14,510
243
284
ZANGARELLI
ALESSANDRO
M
M4
TEAM CHIANTI BIKE ASD GIANT
03:18:57.22
46
14,480
244
206
ROSSI
MORENO
M
M4
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
03:18:57.61
47
14,480
245
201
INNOCENTI
EMILIANO
M
M3
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
03:18:58.62
41
14,470
246
151
VINCIARELLI
ANDREA
M
M4
ASD MTB SANTA FIORA
03:19:27.63
48
14,440
247
501
MONTI
CARLO
M
M3
ASD MTB MONTECATINI
03:19:31.71
42
14,430
248
330
D’AQUINO
AURELIO
M
M6
ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA
03:19:35.72
15
14,430
249
561
GORLA
EROS
M
M2
TEAM  MTB BEE AND BIKE
03:19:49.71
38
14,410
250
140
MIGNONI
DIEGO
M
M2
JURASSIC BIKE
03:20:05.35
39
14,390
251
147
FANTOZZI
MARCO
M
M6
0
03:20:29.46
16
14,370
252
386
ROMAGNOLI
TOMMASO
M
M4
CICLI TADDEI
03:20:36.47
49
14,360
253
342
FANTELLI
SILVIO
M
M4
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:20:51.38
50
14,340
254
426
FANUCCHI
JACOPO
M
ELMT
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:20:51.46
20
14,340
255
188
PRIMANTI
GIORGIO
M
M8
ASD BICIPEDIA
03:21:02.35
2
14,330
256
413
MISTRETTA
BEATRICE
F
MW2
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
03:21:21.46
1
14,300
257
538
CACCAVALLE
SIMONE
M
M3
TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE
03:21:21.96
43
14,300
258
301
CORDINI
SILVERIO
M
M5
ASD MTB SANTA FIORA
03:21:22.46
39
14,300
259
287
BILLI
MARCO
M
M4
MONKEY RACING TEAM
03:21:33.22
51
14,290
260
392
GAZZARRINI
FILIPPO
M
M3
ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
03:21:33.72
44
14,290
261
525
SENESI
MASSIMO
M
M4
VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE
03:21:38.46
52
14,280
262
507
GRASSINI
MICHELE
M
M4
POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE
03:21:38.71
53
14,280
263
436
DI SUMMA
DONATO
M
M3
ASD PEDALE CASTELLANO
03:21:41.46
45
14,280
264
535
ADAMI
LUCIANO
M
M7
GS FRATRES FILECCHIO
03:21:50.19
10
14,270
265
428
MARINARI
FEDERICO
M
M3
ELBA BIKE – SCOTT
03:21:56.22
46
14,260
266
539
BERNARDINI
IVANO
M
M5
MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD
03:22:03.38
40
14,250
267
361
PERUZZI
RICCARDO
M
M6
ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
03:22:18.96
17
14,240
268
291
GIUSTI
UMBERTO
M
M4
0
03:22:22.21
54
14,230
269
474
BUONCOMPAGNI
ENRICO
M
M2
VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD
03:22:23.97
40
14,230
270
143
ROSSI
GIULIANO
M
M7
JURASSIC BIKE
03:22:24.47
11
14,230
271
468
RIALTI
ALESSANDRO
M
M4
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN
03:22:25.48
55
14,230
272
100
LOLINI
LUIGI
M
M3
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
03:22:27.46
47
14,230
273
220
DEL CORSO
GINO
M
M5
TEAM VALDERA BIKE
03:22:55.71
41
14,190
274
144
ROSSI
MASSIMO
M
M7
JURASSIC BIKE
03:23:20.21
12
14,160
275
222
MOSTI
MARCO
M
M5
ARRAMPIBIKE
03:23:22.47
42
14,160
276
295
LOMBARDI
MARCO
M
M6
MONKEY RACING TEAM
03:23:34.21
18
14,150
277
264
BERTINI
VALERIO
M
M8
ASD BICIPEDIA
03:23:46.46
3
14,130
278
337
PERULLO
DANIELE
M
M5
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:23:52.95
43
14,130
279
170
DEL VECCIA
MASSIMO
M
M6
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
03:24:50.45
19
14,060
280
203
KAMALICH
STEFANO
M
M3
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
03:25:08.70
48
14,040
281
183
BRUNI
FRANCESCO
M
M5
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI
03:25:08.71
44
14,040
282
76
GHIGNOLI
ENRICO
M
M6
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:25:11.96
20
14,040
283
116
BURGASSI
ROBERTO
M
M5
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
03:25:15.44
45
14,030
284
153
MALDONI
ALESSANDRO
M
M5
ASD MTB SANTA FIORA
03:26:04.30
46
13,980
285
233
NALDI
FRANCO
M
M6
POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
03:26:05.21
21
13,970
286
180
ILLIANO
CIRO
M
M5
ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL
03:26:06.13
47
13,970
287
479
SEMPLICI
FRANCESCO
M
M2
BICI TEAM FRANCY
03:26:11.81
41
13,970
288
269
FERRARI
CRISTIANO
M
M2
ASD STAR BIKE
03:26:36.95
42
13,940
289
532
TOZZI
ALBERTO
M
M5
CICLI CONTI GS
03:26:49.20
48
13,930
290
150
DURAZZI
DANIELE
M
M3
ASD MTB SANTA FIORA
03:26:49.70
49
13,930
291
256
PETRUSCHI
MIRCO
M
M3
POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO
03:26:51.21
50
13,920
292
544
CERRI
SERGIO
M
M5
TOSCANA TRACKS
03:27:03.21
49
13,910
293
385
BIANCALANI
MATTEO
M
ELMT
TUTTINBICI CALENZANO
03:27:40.63
21
13,870
294
359
MONTICELLI
ALESSANDRO
M
M1
TUTTINBICI CALENZANO
03:27:40.71
20
13,870
295
331
GIOVANNINI
ZEFFERINO
M
M8
A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM
03:27:47.45
4
13,860
296
274
TRULLI
PAOLO
M
M5
ASD STAR BIKE
03:27:59.96
50
13,850
297
309
FIORENTINI
MAURIZIO
M
M4
ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA
03:28:04.95
56
13,840
298
504
CECCONI
FEDERICO
M
ELMT
MC2 SPORTING CLUB ASD
03:28:08.70
22
13,840
299
493
PASQUINI
MASSIMO
M
M5
MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD
03:28:30.96
51
13,810
300
88
CUZZOCREA
MAURO MARCO
M
M5
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
03:28:31.15
52
13,810
301
360
ALFANO
ANTONIO
M
ELMT
ASD MTB CLUB CECINA
03:28:35.70
23
13,810
302
62
ROSSI
MASSIMILIANO
M
M3
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
03:28:43.20
51
13,800
303
488
FEDERIGI
LUCA
M
M5
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:28:44.92
53
13,800
304
346
TOGNATO
MANFREDI
M
M4
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:28:45.20
57
13,800
305
71
DEL MONTE
ROBERTO
M
M6
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:29:11.89
22
13,770
306
495
TONINI
GIANLUCA
M
M4
ASD MBM
03:29:44.70
58
13,730
307
208
VIAGGI
ANDREA
M
M5
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
03:29:46.70
54
13,730
308
289
MORICONI
GABRIELE
M
ELMT
MONKEY RACING TEAM
03:30:05.20
24
13,710
309
351
DATI
VALERIO
M
M4
GS BIANCHI TEAM COLNAGO
03:30:35.85
59
13,680
310
225
CINACCHI
LUCA
M
M5
ARRAMPIBIKE
03:30:36.45
55
13,680
311
338
SIRIZZOTTI
ANDREA
M
ELMT
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:31:19.20
25
13,630
312
490
CONCIARELLI
MARCO
M
M5
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
03:32:02.45
56
13,580
313
508
TORELLI
FILIPPO
M
M4
GS POCCIANTI
03:32:02.45
61
13,580
314
379
BRANDI
GIACOMO
M
M4
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
03:32:02.45
60
13,580
315
420
LISCHI
BEATRICE
F
MW1
GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE
03:32:24.44
5
13,560
316
255
OTTAVI
DANIELE
M
M3
POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO
03:32:34.94
52
13,550
317
451
GALLETTI
WILLIAM
M
ELMT
ELBA BIKE – SCOTT
03:32:55.18
26
13,530
318
529
LUPI
MARCO
M
ELMT
SVALVOLATI IN MTB
03:33:42.63
27
13,480
319
509
FANCIULLI
MARCO
M
M4
ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO
03:33:46.45
62
13,470
320
298
LEMMETTI
MARCO
M
M1
TEAM FREEDOM BIKE ASD
03:33:47.90
21
13,470
321
123
MEZZACAPO
LUCA
M
M4
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL
03:34:19.95
63
13,440
322
115
CAMARRONE
STEFANO
M
M4
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL
03:34:20.15
64
13,440
323
550
FIGINI
FEDERICO
M
M3
ASD MTB MONTECATINI
03:34:24.69
53
13,430
324
248
IACOPONI
DARIO
M
M1
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:34:31.44
22
13,430
325
253
BOTTI
LUCIANO
M
M3
POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO
03:35:20.18
54
13,370
326
446
VANNI
GIOVANNI
M
M6
TEAM FREEDOM BIKE ASD
03:35:26.95
23
13,370
327
303
CALEVRO
LORENZO
M
JUN
ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA
03:36:21.42
7
13,310
328
333
MEINI
MASSIMILIANO
M
M3
LIVORNO BIKE ASD
03:36:22.44
55
13,310
329
527
BECONCINI
GIACOMO
M
M1
SVALVOLATI IN MTB
03:36:25.89
23
13,310
330
441
GALLI
STEFANO
M
M5
A RUOTA LIBERA
03:36:37.20
57
13,300
331
232
BELLOTTI
CLAUDIO
M
M6
ARRAMPIBIKE
03:37:04.45
24
13,270
332
472
SAVIOZZI
FRANCESCO
M
M3
ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT
03:37:23.93
56
13,250
333
178
DE BENEDETTO
FRANCESCO
M
M3
ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL
03:37:35.45
57
13,240
334
145
ROSSI
SILVIO
M
M5
JURASSIC BIKE
03:37:37.94
58
13,230
335
165
GIUSTI
MARCO
M
M4
SC ELBA OVEST
03:37:44.70
65
13,230
336
157
PRONTINI
ANDREA
M
M7
HIMOD BIKE 4ELEMENTS-IL BRACIERE ASD
03:37:46.40
13
13,230
337
438
MIGLIORINI
MARIO
M
M5
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
03:38:20.94
59
13,190
338
79
POLI
PATRIZIO
M
M2
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:39:17.44
43
13,130
339
419
GORETTI
ORIANA
F
MW1
ASD MBM
03:40:31.68
6
13,060
340
81
MANNUCCI
ROBERTO
M
M5
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:40:34.69
60
13,060
341
163
SACCHINI
STEFANO
M
M6
ASD MTB CLUB CECINA
03:41:09.18
25
13,020
342
354
GORI
LEONARDO
M
M2
TUTTINBICI CALENZANO
03:42:08.43
44
12,970
343
431
DURELLI
MARCO
M
M5
GS BHOSS KING BIKE
03:43:13.69
61
12,900
344
11
ROSSI
ALESSANDRO
M
OPEN
ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO
03:43:25.68
11
12,890
345
83
MANNUCCI
PAOLO
M
M5
ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO
03:43:32.19
62
12,880
346
397
MARINI
ALESSANDRO
M
M5
TUTTINBICI CALENZANO
03:43:38.43
63
12,880
347
454
GOTI
FABIO
M
M6
A RUOTA LIBERA
03:43:41.69
26
12,880
348
358
MANGIAROTTI
LEONARDO
M
M3
TUTTINBICI CALENZANO
03:43:42.19
58
12,870
349
543
BENEVENTO
MARILENA
F
MW2
ASD CICLOSOVIGLIANA
03:43:58.15
2
12,860
350
430
BANDINI
MASSIMO
M
M6
ASD PEDALE CASTELLANO
03:44:05.18
27
12,850
351
93
PARRI
ROBERTO
M
M6
ASD MBM
03:44:29.67
28
12,830
352
281
BIGALLI
SIMONE
M
M4
ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI
03:44:44.17
66
12,820
353
492
TAVOLETTI
LUCA
M
M4
MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD
03:45:20.69
67
12,780
354
557
BELLI
LUCA
M
M4
LA BORRA ASD
03:45:30.17
68
12,770
355
553
GIUSTI
GIANLUCA
M
M2
COLONNA BIKE ASD
03:45:49.17
45
12,750
356
568
LUPERINI
DAVIDE
M
M5
CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB
03:46:16.86
64
12,730
357
211
CAPPABIANCA
SIMONE
M
M3
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD
03:48:06.76
59
12,630
358
90
GALASSI
MASSIMO
M
M2
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
03:48:40.83
46
12,590
359
129
BERNARDI
MASSIMO
M
M6
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE
03:50:41.19
29
12,480
360
491
GIUSTARINI
GIANFRANCO
M
M8
MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD
03:50:57.16
5
12,470
361
499
MONELLINI
STEFANO
M
M3
ASD MBM
03:50:57.33
60
12,470
362
496
MAZZUOLI
MICHELE
M
ELMT
ASD MBM
03:50:57.94
28
12,470
363
484
MARINAI
MAURIZIO
M
M4
ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989
03:51:14.92
69
12,450
364
461
ROSI
ANDREA
M
ELMT
TOSCANA TRACKS
03:52:05.43
29
12,410
365
271
MATACERA
LUCIANO
M
M6
ASD STAR BIKE
03:52:17.43
30
12,400
366
164
DINI
RICCARDO
M
M4
SC ELBA OVEST
03:52:51.92
70
12,370
367
485
MARCHI
PAOLO
M
M5
GS G BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO
03:53:02.67
65
12,360
368
505
FIORELLO
MATTEO
M
M1
MC2 SPORTING CLUB ASD
03:53:28.42
24
12,340
369
435
MARZI
PIETRO
M
M4
ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI
03:53:35.32
71
12,330
index

CLASSIFICA COMPLETA

Commenti chiusi